Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
03:42:36 |
2 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 02 |
3 | " | |
4 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
5 | " | |
6 |
Doltcini - Flanders
|
" |
7 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
8 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
9 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
10 | + 05 | |
11 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
12 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
13 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
14 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
+ 08 |
15 |
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
|
+ 15 |
16 |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
" |
17 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
18 | " | |
19 | " | |
20 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
21 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
22 | " | |
23 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
24 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
25 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
26 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
27 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
28 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
29 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
30 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
31 |
Orica-GreenEDGE
|
+ 19 |
32 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
33 |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
" |
34 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
35 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
36 | " | |
37 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
38 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
39 | " | |
40 |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
" |
41 | " | |
42 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
43 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
44 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
45 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
46 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
47 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
48 |
Doltcini - Flanders
|
" |
49 | " | |
50 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
51 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
52 | " | |
53 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
54 |
Amore & Vita
|
" |
55 | " | |
56 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
57 | " | |
58 |
Helicopters
|
" |
59 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
60 | " | |
61 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
62 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
63 | " | |
64 | " | |
65 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
66 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
67 | " | |
68 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
69 | " | |
70 |
Team 3M
|
" |
71 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
72 | " | |
73 | " | |
74 | " | |
75 | " | |
76 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
77 | " | |
78 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
79 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
80 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
81 | " | |
82 | " | |
83 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
84 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
85 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
86 | " | |
87 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
88 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
89 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
90 | " | |
91 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
92 | " | |
93 | " | |
94 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
95 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 |
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
|
" |
99 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
100 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
101 | " | |
102 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
103 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
104 | " | |
105 | " | |
106 |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
" |
107 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
108 | " | |
109 | + 38 | |
110 | " | |
111 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
112 |
Helicopters
|
+ 51 |
113 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
+ 01:06 |
114 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 01:54 |
115 | + 02:02 | |
116 | + 02:48 | |
117 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
118 | " | |
119 | + 06:42 | |
120 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 09:53 |
OTL |
ISD Continental Team
|
|
OTL |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
|
OTL |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
|
DNF |
Torku Sekerspor
|