Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | 03:53:12 | |
2 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
3 | " | |
4 |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
" |
5 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
6 | " | |
7 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
8 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
9 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
10 |
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
|
" |
11 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
12 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
13 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
14 | " | |
15 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
16 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
17 |
Team 3M
|
" |
18 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
19 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
20 |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
" |
21 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
22 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
23 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
24 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
25 | " | |
26 | " | |
27 | " | |
28 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
29 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
30 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
31 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
32 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
33 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
34 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
35 | " | |
36 |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
" |
37 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
38 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
39 |
Doltcini - Flanders
|
" |
40 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
41 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
42 | " | |
43 | " | |
44 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
45 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
46 | " | |
47 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
48 | " | |
49 | " | |
50 | " | |
51 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
52 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
53 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
54 |
Amore & Vita
|
" |
55 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
56 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
57 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
58 | " | |
59 |
Doltcini - Flanders
|
" |
60 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
61 | " | |
62 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
63 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
64 | " | |
65 | " | |
66 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
67 | " | |
68 | " | |
69 | " | |
70 |
BDC - Marcpol Team
|
" |
71 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
72 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
73 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
74 |
BKCP-Powerplus
|
" |
75 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
76 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
77 |
Helicopters
|
" |
78 | " | |
79 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
80 | " | |
81 | " | |
82 |
Helicopters
|
" |
83 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
84 | " | |
85 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
" |
86 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
87 | " | |
88 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
89 | " | |
90 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
91 |
Froy - Bianchi
|
" |
92 | " | |
93 | " | |
94 | " | |
95 | " | |
96 | " | |
97 |
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
|
" |
98 | " | |
99 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
100 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
101 |
Rietumu - Delfin
|
" |
102 | " | |
103 | " | |
104 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 54 |
105 |
Team People4You - Unaas Cycling
|
+ 01:00 |
106 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 01:05 |
107 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
108 | " | |
109 |
Orica-GreenEDGE
|
" |
110 |
RNR Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 01:14 |
111 | + 01:35 | |
112 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
+ 01:38 |
113 | " | |
114 | + 04:49 | |
DNF |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
|
DNF |
Itera-Katusha
|
|
DNF |