Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Voster ATS Team
|
02:44:26 |
2 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
3 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
4 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
5 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
6 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
7 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
8 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
9 |
Poland
|
" |
10 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
11 |
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
|
" |
12 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
13 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
14 |
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
|
" |
15 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
16 | " | |
17 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
18 |
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
|
" |
19 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
20 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
21 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
22 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
23 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
24 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
25 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
26 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
27 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
28 | " | |
29 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
30 |
Voster ATS Team
|
" |
31 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
32 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
33 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
34 |
Poland
|
" |
35 | " | |
36 |
Poland
|
" |
37 |
Voster ATS Team
|
" |
38 | " | |
39 | " | |
40 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
41 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
42 | " | |
43 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
44 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
45 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
46 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
47 | " | |
48 |
Poland
|
" |
49 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
50 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
51 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
52 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
53 |
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
|
" |
54 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
55 | " | |
56 | " | |
57 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
58 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
59 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
60 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
61 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
62 | " | |
63 |
Voster ATS Team
|
" |
64 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
65 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
66 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
67 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
68 | " | |
69 | " | |
70 | " | |
71 | " | |
72 | " | |
73 | " | |
74 | " | |
75 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
76 | " | |
77 | " | |
78 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
79 | " | |
80 | " | |
81 | " | |
82 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
83 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
84 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
85 | " | |
86 | " | |
87 | " | |
88 | " | |
89 | " | |
90 | " | |
91 | " | |
92 | " | |
93 |
Voster ATS Team
|
" |
94 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
95 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
96 | " | |
97 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
98 | " | |
99 | " | |
100 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
101 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
102 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
103 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
104 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
105 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
106 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
107 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
108 | " | |
109 |
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
|
" |
110 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
111 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
112 | " | |
113 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
114 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
115 | " | |
116 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
117 | " | |
118 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
119 | " | |
120 | " | |
121 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
122 |
Poland
|
" |
123 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
124 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
125 | " | |
126 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
127 | " | |
128 | " | |
129 | " | |
130 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
131 |
Poland
|
" |
132 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
133 | " | |
134 |
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
|
" |
135 | " | |
136 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
137 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
138 | " | |
139 | " | |
140 | " | |
141 | + 42 | |
142 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 00 |
143 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
144 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 01:19 |
145 | + 09:05 | |
DNS | ||
DNF |