Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
07:35:12 |
2 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 01 |
3 | + 02 | |
4 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 04 |
5 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 06 |
6 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 09 |
7 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
8 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
9 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
10 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 10 |
11 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
12 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
13 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
14 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
+ 11 |
15 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
16 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
17 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
18 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
+ 12 |
19 |
Poland
|
" |
20 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
21 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
22 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
23 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
24 |
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
|
" |
25 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
26 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
27 | " | |
28 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
29 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
30 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
31 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
32 | " | |
33 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
34 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
35 | " | |
36 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
37 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
38 | " | |
39 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
40 | " | |
41 |
Voster ATS Team
|
" |
42 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
43 | " | |
44 | " | |
45 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
46 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
47 | " | |
48 |
Poland
|
" |
49 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
50 | " | |
51 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
52 | " | |
53 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
54 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
55 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
56 | " | |
57 |
Lubelskie Perla Polski
|
" |
58 |
Voster ATS Team
|
" |
59 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
" |
60 | " | |
61 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
62 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
63 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
64 |
Poland
|
" |
65 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
66 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 36 |
67 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
" |
68 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 38 |
69 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 42 |
70 | + 56 | |
71 |
Voster ATS Team
|
" |
72 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
73 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
+ 01:03 |
74 | " | |
75 | " | |
76 |
Poland
|
" |
77 | + 01:11 | |
78 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 01:23 |
79 | + 01:30 | |
80 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
81 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
82 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
83 | + 01:33 | |
84 | + 01:47 | |
85 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
" |
86 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
87 | " | |
88 |
Diftar Continental Cycling Team
|
+ 01:52 |
89 | + 02:02 | |
90 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 02:03 |
91 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
92 | + 02:11 | |
93 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
+ 02:15 |
94 | + 02:22 | |
95 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
96 | " | |
97 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 02:38 |
98 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 02:41 |
99 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
+ 02:46 |
100 | " | |
101 | " | |
102 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
103 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 02:54 |
104 | + 02:58 | |
105 | + 03:25 | |
106 |
Voster ATS Team
|
+ 03:37 |
107 |
Epronex - HUngary Cycling Team
|
+ 03:57 |
108 | + 04:05 | |
109 | + 04:10 | |
110 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
+ 04:16 |
111 | " | |
112 | + 04:59 | |
113 | + 05:07 | |
114 | " | |
115 | + 05:18 | |
116 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 05:43 |
117 | + 06:00 | |
118 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 06:05 |
119 |
Voltas - Tartu 2024 by CCN
|
+ 06:13 |
120 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
+ 06:32 |
121 | + 06:42 | |
122 | + 17:56 |