Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bahrain Victorious
|
05:52:06 |
2 |
Jumbo - Visma
|
" |
3 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
4 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
5 |
Jumbo - Visma
|
" |
6 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
7 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
" |
8 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
9 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
10 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
11 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
12 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
13 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
14 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
" |
15 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
16 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
17 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
18 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
19 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
20 |
Jumbo - Visma
|
" |
21 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
22 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
23 |
Bahrain Victorious
|
" |
24 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
25 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
26 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
27 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
" |
28 |
Equipo Kern Pharma
|
" |
29 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
30 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
31 |
Schamel - Kloster Kitchen
|
" |
32 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
33 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
34 |
Equipo Kern Pharma
|
" |
35 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
36 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
37 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
38 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
39 |
Equipo Kern Pharma
|
" |
40 |
Jumbo - Visma
|
" |
41 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
42 |
Equipo Kern Pharma
|
" |
43 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
44 |
Equipo Kern Pharma
|
" |
45 |
Jumbo - Visma
|
" |
46 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
47 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
48 |
Team BikeExchange
|
" |
49 |
Equipo Kern Pharma
|
" |
50 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
51 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
52 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
53 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
54 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
55 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
56 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
57 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
58 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
59 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
60 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
61 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
62 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
63 |
Bahrain Victorious
|
" |
64 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
65 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
66 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
67 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
68 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
69 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
70 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
71 |
Bahrain Victorious
|
" |
72 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
73 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
74 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
75 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
76 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
77 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
78 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
79 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
80 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
81 |
Equipo Kern Pharma
|
" |
82 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
83 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
" |
84 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
85 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
86 |
Team BikeExchange
|
" |
87 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
88 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
89 |
Bahrain Victorious
|
" |
90 |
Bahrain Victorious
|
" |
91 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
92 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
93 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
" |
94 |
Team BikeExchange
|
" |
95 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
96 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
97 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
98 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
99 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
100 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
101 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
102 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
103 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
104 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
105 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
106 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
107 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
108 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development
|
" |
109 |
Cycling Team Friuli Asd
|
" |
110 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
111 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
" |
112 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
113 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
" |
114 |
Bahrain Victorious
|
" |
115 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
116 |
Israel Start-Up Nation
|
" |
117 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
118 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
119 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
" |
120 |
Team BikeExchange
|
" |
121 |
Team BikeExchange
|
" |
122 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 35 |
123 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 45 |
124 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
+ 01:20 |
125 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
126 |
Jumbo - Visma
|
+ 01:39 |
127 |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
" |
128 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
" |
129 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
130 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
+ 02:13 |
131 |
|
+ 00 |
132 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 04:42 |
DNF |
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
|
|
DNF |
Team Novo Nordisk
|