Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Coop
|
03:59:41 |
2 |
Domin Sport
|
" |
3 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
4 |
Wibatech 7R Fuji
|
" |
5 |
Team Sparebanken Sor
|
" |
6 |
Team Fixit.no
|
" |
7 |
Wibatech 7R Fuji
|
" |
8 | " | |
9 |
Poland
|
" |
10 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
" |
11 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
12 | " | |
13 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
14 |
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
|
" |
15 |
Team Sparebanken Sor
|
" |
16 |
AC Sparta Praha
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
19 |
Team Coop
|
" |
20 | " | |
21 | " | |
22 |
Team Sparebanken Sor
|
" |
23 |
Poland
|
" |
24 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
25 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
26 |
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
|
" |
27 | " | |
28 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
" |
29 | " | |
30 |
SKC Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
31 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
32 |
Team Coop
|
" |
33 |
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
|
" |
34 |
Team Fixit.no
|
" |
35 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
36 |
Team Fixit.no
|
" |
37 |
SKC Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
38 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
" |
39 |
Team Sparebanken Sor
|
" |
40 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
41 |
Domin Sport
|
" |
42 | " | |
43 | " | |
44 | " | |
45 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
" |
46 | " | |
47 |
SKC Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
48 |
SKC Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
49 |
Wibatech 7R Fuji
|
" |
50 |
Team Coop
|
" |
51 | " | |
52 |
Team Fixit.no
|
" |
53 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
54 |
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
|
" |
55 |
Team Sparebanken Sor
|
" |
56 |
Team Fixit.no
|
" |
57 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
58 |
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
|
" |
59 |
Team Sparebanken Sor
|
" |
60 |
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
|
" |
61 |
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
|
" |
62 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
63 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
64 |
Team Fixit.no
|
" |
65 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
66 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
67 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
68 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
69 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
70 | " | |
71 |
SKC Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
72 |
SKC Tufo Prostejov
|
+ 39 |
73 |
Domin Sport
|
" |
74 | + 57 | |
75 | " | |
76 | " | |
77 | " | |
78 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
79 |
Wibatech 7R Fuji
|
+ 01:15 |
80 |
Team Coop
|
+ 01:30 |
81 |
Team Coop
|
+ 00 |
82 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
+ 01:41 |
83 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
" |
84 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
" |
85 |
Domin Sport
|
" |
86 | " | |
87 | " | |
88 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
" |
89 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
" |
90 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
" |
91 | " | |
92 | " | |
93 |
AC Sparta Praha
|
" |
94 |
AC Sparta Praha
|
" |
95 | " | |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 |
SKC Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
99 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
100 |
Domin Sport
|
+ 01:57 |
101 |
AC Sparta Praha
|
+ 02:59 |
102 |
Team Tre Berg - Postnord
|
+ 03:21 |
103 |
Team Coop
|
+ 08:41 |
104 | " | |
105 | + 11:09 | |
106 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
107 |
ISD - Jorbi Continental Team
|
" |