Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | 03:17:18 | |
2 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 32 |
3 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
" |
4 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
+ 01:06 |
5 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
+ 01:07 |
6 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
7 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
8 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 01:09 |
9 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
" |
10 | " | |
11 | " | |
12 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 01:12 |
13 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 01:14 |
14 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
15 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 01:17 |
16 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
" |
17 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
+ 02:06 |
18 |
Global 6 United
|
" |
19 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
" |
20 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
21 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 02:08 |
22 | " | |
23 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
24 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
25 | " | |
26 |
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
" |
27 |
Global 6 United
|
" |
28 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
+ 02:18 |
29 | + 02:22 | |
30 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
+ 02:24 |
31 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
32 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
+ 02:26 |
33 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
+ 02:30 |
34 | + 02:34 | |
35 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
36 | + 02:36 | |
37 |
Global 6 United
|
+ 02:39 |
38 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
+ 02:54 |
39 | " | |
40 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
41 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
42 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
+ 02:58 |
43 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 03:08 |
44 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
+ 03:19 |
45 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
" |
46 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
+ 03:43 |
47 | + 03:49 | |
48 | + 03:51 | |
49 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 04:50 |
50 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
+ 05:21 |
51 |
Rad-Net Oßwald
|
" |
52 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
53 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
" |
54 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
55 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
56 |
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
+ 05:29 |
57 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 06:12 |
58 | + 08:06 | |
59 | " | |
60 |
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
+ 09:08 |
61 | + 09:12 | |
62 | + 09:20 | |
63 | + 09:39 | |
64 |
Rad-Net Oßwald
|
+ 11:53 |
65 |
Lidl-Trek Future Racing
|
+ 13:06 |
66 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
" |
67 | " | |
68 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
" |
69 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
" |
70 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
" |
71 | " | |
72 | " | |
73 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
" |
74 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
75 | " | |
76 |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
" |
77 |
Rad-Net Oßwald
|
" |
78 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
79 |
Rad-Net Oßwald
|
" |
80 | " | |
81 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
82 | " | |
83 | " | |
84 | " | |
85 | " | |
86 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg
|
" |
87 | " | |
88 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
89 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
90 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
" |
91 |
Rad-Net Oßwald
|
" |
92 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
93 |
Hrinkow Advarics
|
" |
94 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 14:56 |
95 |
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
" |
96 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
97 | + 15:23 | |
98 |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
+ 15:35 |
99 |
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
+ 17:19 |
100 |
VolkerWessels Cycling Team
|
" |
101 |
Beat Cycling Club
|
+ 17:52 |
102 | + 18:13 | |
103 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
+ 18:25 |
104 |
Team Felt - Felbermayr
|
" |
105 |
Rembe Pro Cycling Team Sauerland
|
+ 18:59 |
106 | + 20:22 | |
107 |
Global 6 United
|
+ 23:39 |
108 | " | |
OTL |
Rad-Net Oßwald
|
|
OTL |
Beat Cycling Club
|
|
DNF |
P & S Metalltechnik Benotti
|
|
DNF |
Team Lotto Kern-Haus PSD Bank
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |