Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Armee de Terre
|
03:52:16 |
2 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 01:04 |
3 | " | |
4 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
" |
5 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
+ 01:06 |
6 |
Team Joker
|
" |
7 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
8 | " | |
9 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
10 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
11 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
12 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
13 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
14 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
15 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
16 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
19 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
20 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
21 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
22 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
23 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
24 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
25 |
Axeon - Hagens Berman
|
" |
26 |
Rally Cycling
|
" |
27 | " | |
28 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
" |
29 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
30 |
Unisa - Australie
|
" |
31 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
32 | " | |
33 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
36 |
Team Joker
|
" |
37 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
38 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
" |
39 |
Team Joker
|
" |
40 | " | |
41 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
42 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
43 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
" |
44 |
Unisa - Australie
|
" |
45 | " | |
46 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
" |
47 | " | |
48 |
An Post - Chainreaction
|
" |
49 | " | |
50 | " | |
51 |
Team Joker
|
" |
52 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
53 | " | |
54 | " | |
55 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
56 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
57 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
58 |
Rally Cycling
|
" |
59 | " | |
60 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
61 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
62 |
Team Joker
|
" |
63 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
64 | " | |
65 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
66 |
Axeon - Hagens Berman
|
" |
67 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
68 | " | |
69 |
Avanti Isowhey Sport
|
" |
70 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
71 |
Attaque Team Gusto
|
" |
72 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
73 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
74 | " | |
75 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
76 | " | |
77 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
78 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
79 | " | |
80 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
81 |
Rally Cycling
|
" |
82 | " | |
83 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
84 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
85 | + 01:35 | |
86 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 01:52 |
87 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
" |
88 |
BMC Development Team
|
+ 02:26 |
89 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
" |
90 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 02:59 |
91 | + 03:03 | |
92 |
Team Joker
|
+ 01:06 |
93 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 03:13 |
94 | + 03:17 | |
95 |
Klein Constantia
|
+ 03:28 |
96 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 03:54 |
97 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 04:17 |
98 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
99 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 05:42 |
100 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
+ 06:23 |
101 | + 06:46 | |
102 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
103 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
104 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
105 | " | |
106 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
107 | " | |
108 |
Rally Cycling
|
" |
109 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
110 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
111 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
112 | " | |
113 | + 08:38 | |
114 | + 13:14 | |
115 | " | |
116 | " | |
117 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 15:16 |
118 | " | |
119 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 17:34 |
120 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
121 |
Rally Cycling
|
+ 20:18 |
122 | + 26:40 | |
DNS |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
|
DNS |
Axeon - Hagens Berman
|
|
DNF |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
|
DNF |
Team Jamis
|
|
DNF |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |