Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
|
27:01:07 |
2 |
IAM Excelsior
|
" |
3 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 03 |
4 | " | |
5 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 05 |
6 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 07 |
7 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 08 |
8 |
Team Arkéa- Samsic
|
+ 10 |
9 |
Team Arkéa- Samsic
|
" |
10 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
11 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 13 |
12 |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
+ 17 |
13 |
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
" |
14 | " | |
15 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
16 |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
" |
17 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 27 |
18 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 32 |
19 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
20 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 38 |
21 |
Joker BMI
|
+ 41 |
22 |
Team Arkéa- Samsic
|
+ 43 |
23 |
Joker BMI
|
+ 46 |
24 | + 50 | |
25 |
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
" |
26 |
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
|
+ 53 |
27 | " | |
28 |
IAM Excelsior
|
" |
29 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 01:03 |
30 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 01:08 |
31 | " | |
32 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 01:10 |
33 |
Team Arkéa- Samsic
|
+ 01:39 |
34 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 01:44 |
35 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 01:50 |
36 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 01:56 |
37 |
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 01:57 |
38 | " | |
39 | " | |
40 | " | |
41 |
Joker BMI
|
+ 02:06 |
42 |
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
|
+ 02:10 |
43 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 02:11 |
44 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 02:12 |
45 |
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Metropole
|
+ 03:02 |
46 | + 03:07 | |
47 |
Astana City
|
+ 03:17 |
48 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 03:34 |
49 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 03:36 |
50 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 04:32 |
51 | " | |
52 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 04:43 |
53 | + 04:46 | |
54 |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
+ 04:48 |
55 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 04:51 |
56 |
Astana City
|
+ 05:00 |
57 | + 05:12 | |
58 |
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
|
+ 05:22 |
59 |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
+ 05:55 |
60 |
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
|
+ 06:21 |
61 | + 06:31 | |
62 | + 07:03 | |
63 | + 07:38 | |
64 | + 07:40 | |
65 | + 07:49 | |
66 | + 08:14 | |
67 | + 08:16 | |
68 |
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
|
+ 08:35 |
69 |
Astana City
|
" |
70 |
EvoPro Racing
|
" |
71 | + 08:36 | |
72 | + 08:45 | |
73 |
Joker BMI
|
+ 08:47 |
74 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 09:18 |
75 | + 09:36 | |
76 | + 09:44 | |
77 | + 09:59 | |
78 | + 10:01 | |
79 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 10:07 |
80 |
Team Arkéa- Samsic
|
+ 10:40 |
81 | + 10:55 | |
82 | + 11:20 | |
83 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 11:47 |
84 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 12:25 |
85 | + 12:39 | |
86 |
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
|
+ 13:15 |
87 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 13:21 |
88 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 13:33 |
89 |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
|
+ 14:34 |
90 | + 14:51 | |
91 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 15:45 |
92 | " | |
93 | + 15:56 | |
94 |
EvoPro Racing
|
+ 16:09 |
95 |
Astana City
|
+ 16:20 |
96 |
EvoPro Racing
|
+ 17:56 |
97 | + 17:58 | |
98 |
EvoPro Racing
|
+ 18:44 |
99 | + 18:56 | |
100 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 19:06 |
101 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 19:59 |
102 |
Astana City
|
+ 20:17 |
103 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 20:31 |
104 |
EvoPro Racing
|
+ 20:33 |
105 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 20:50 |
106 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 21:12 |
107 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 21:16 |
108 | + 24:05 | |
109 |
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
|
+ 25:08 |
110 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 26:28 |
111 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 28:57 |
112 |
IAM Excelsior
|
+ 29:07 |
113 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 30:06 |
114 |
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
|
+ 30:30 |
115 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 33:59 |
116 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 36:14 |
117 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 37:45 |
118 | + 38:03 |