Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
03:55:39 |
2 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
3 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
4 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
5 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
6 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
7 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
8 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
9 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
10 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
11 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
12 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
13 | " | |
14 | " | |
15 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
16 |
Electro Hiper Europa
|
" |
17 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
18 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development
|
" |
19 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
20 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
21 |
Electro Hiper Europa
|
" |
22 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
23 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
24 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
25 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
26 |
Team Coop
|
" |
27 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
28 | " | |
29 | " | |
30 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
31 |
Electro Hiper Europa
|
" |
32 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
33 |
Electro Hiper Europa
|
" |
34 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
35 | " | |
36 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
37 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
38 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
39 | " | |
40 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
41 | " | |
42 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
43 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
44 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
45 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
46 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
47 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
48 | " | |
49 | " | |
50 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
51 | " | |
52 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
53 |
Team Novak
|
" |
54 | " | |
55 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
56 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
57 |
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
|
" |
58 | " | |
59 | " | |
60 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
61 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
62 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
63 | " | |
64 | " | |
65 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
66 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
67 |
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
|
" |
68 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
69 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
70 |
Voster Ats Team
|
" |
71 |
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
72 |
Team Coop
|
" |
73 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
74 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development
|
" |
75 | " | |
76 | + 56 | |
77 | + 01:57 | |
78 |
Electro Hiper Europa
|
+ 02:39 |
79 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 03:46 |
80 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 05:21 |
81 | + 05:51 | |
82 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 08:22 |
83 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
84 | + 08:53 | |
85 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development
|
" |
86 |
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
87 | " | |
88 | " | |
89 |
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
90 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
91 |
Lviv Cycling Team
|
" |
92 | " | |
93 | " | |
94 | " | |
95 | " | |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 |
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
99 |
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
100 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
101 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
102 | " | |
103 | " | |
104 | " | |
105 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development
|
+ 21:23 |
106 |
Restaurant Suri Carl Ras
|
+ 28:29 |
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Novo Nordisk Development
|