Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
03:36:18 |
2 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
3 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
4 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
5 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
6 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
7 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
8 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
9 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
10 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
11 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
12 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
13 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
14 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
15 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
16 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
17 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
18 |
Team Novak
|
" |
19 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
20 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
21 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
22 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
23 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
" |
24 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
25 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
26 | " | |
27 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
+ 12 |
28 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
29 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 26 |
30 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 28 |
31 |
Team Novak
|
+ 54 |
32 | + 57 | |
33 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 59 |
34 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 01:12 |
35 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
36 | + 02:27 | |
37 |
Team Dimension Data
|
" |
38 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 02:33 |
39 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
40 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
41 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 05:00 |
42 |
Team Novak
|
" |
43 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 05:16 |
44 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
+ 06:34 |
45 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
46 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
47 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
48 | " | |
49 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
50 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
51 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
52 | " | |
53 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
54 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
55 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
56 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
57 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
58 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
59 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
60 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
61 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
62 |
Team Novak
|
" |
63 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
64 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
65 | " | |
66 |
Mstina Focus
|
" |
67 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
68 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
69 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
70 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
71 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
72 | " | |
73 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
74 |
Mstina Focus
|
" |
75 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
76 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
77 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
78 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
79 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
80 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
81 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
82 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
83 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
+ 09:17 |
84 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
" |
85 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
86 | " | |
87 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
88 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
89 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
90 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
91 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
92 |
Java Partizan
|
" |
93 | " | |
94 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
95 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
96 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
97 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
98 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
" |
99 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
100 |
SMF Team
|
" |
101 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
102 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
103 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
104 | " | |
105 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
106 |
Team Novak
|
" |
107 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
" |
108 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
109 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
110 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
111 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
112 | " | |
113 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
114 | " | |
115 |
Java Partizan
|
+ 11:32 |
116 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
+ 11:33 |
117 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
" |
118 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
119 | " | |
120 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
121 |
My Bike Stevens
|
+ 11:37 |
122 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
123 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
124 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 12:19 |
125 |
Team Novak
|
+ 15:18 |
126 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
OTL |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Novak
|