Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Novak
|
|
2 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
|
3 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
|
4 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
|
5 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
|
6 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
|
7 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
|
8 | ||
9 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
|
10 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
|
11 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
|
12 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
|
13 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
|
14 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
|
15 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
16 |
My Bike Stevens
|
|
17 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
18 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
|
19 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
|
20 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
|
21 | ||
22 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
|
23 | ||
24 |
Team Novak
|
|
25 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
|
26 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
|
27 |
Bike Aid
|
|
28 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
|
29 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
|
30 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
|
31 |
Bike Aid
|
|
32 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
|
33 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
|
34 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
|
35 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
|
36 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
|
37 | ||
38 |
My Bike Stevens
|
|
39 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
|
40 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
|
41 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
|
42 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
|
43 | ||
44 |
Mstina Focus
|
|
45 |
Team Novak
|
|
46 |
Team Novak
|
|
47 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
|
48 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
|
49 |
Team Dimension Data
|
|
50 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
|
51 |
Polartec Kometa
|
|
52 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
|
53 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
|
54 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
|
55 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
|
56 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
|
57 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
|
58 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
|
59 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
|
60 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
|
61 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
|
62 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
63 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
|
64 |
Mstina Focus
|
|
65 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
|
66 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
|
67 |
My Bike Stevens
|
|
68 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
69 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
|
70 | ||
71 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
|
72 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
|
73 |
Java Partizan
|
|
74 |
Bike Aid
|
|
75 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
|
76 |
Bike Aid
|
|
77 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
|
78 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
|
79 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
|
80 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
|
81 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
|
82 | ||
83 |
Bike Aid
|
|
84 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
|
85 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
|
86 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
|
87 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
88 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
89 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
90 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
91 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
92 | ||
93 |
My Bike Stevens
|
|
94 |
My Bike Stevens
|
|
95 |
Team Novak
|
|
96 |
SMF Team
|
|
97 |
Polartec Kometa
|
|
98 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
99 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
100 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
101 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
102 |
Bike Aid
|
|
103 | ||
104 |
Bike Aid
|
|
105 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
106 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
|
107 | ||
108 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
|
109 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
|
110 |
My Bike Stevens
|
|
111 |
Java Partizan
|
|
112 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
|
113 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
|
114 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
|
115 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
|
116 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
|
117 | ||
118 | ||
119 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
|
120 |
Polartec Kometa
|
|
121 |
Polartec Kometa
|
|
122 |
Polartec Kometa
|
|
123 |
Polartec Kometa
|
|
DNS |
My Bike Stevens
|