Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bike Aid
|
04:08:44 |
2 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
3 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
4 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
5 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
" |
6 |
Team Novak
|
" |
7 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
8 |
Team Novak
|
" |
9 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
10 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
11 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
12 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
13 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
14 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
15 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
16 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 01:11 |
17 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
18 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
19 | " | |
20 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
21 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
22 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
" |
23 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
24 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
25 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
26 |
My Bike Stevens
|
+ 01:14 |
27 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 04:01 |
28 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 04:04 |
29 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 04:06 |
30 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
31 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
32 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
" |
33 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
" |
34 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
35 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
36 |
Mstina Focus
|
" |
37 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
38 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
39 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
40 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
41 |
Team Novak
|
" |
42 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
43 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 06:49 |
44 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
45 | " | |
46 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
47 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
48 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
49 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
50 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
51 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
52 |
Mstina Focus
|
" |
53 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
54 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
55 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 07:34 |
56 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 07:40 |
57 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
+ 09:13 |
58 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
" |
59 |
Java Partizan
|
" |
60 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
61 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
" |
62 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
63 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
64 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
65 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
66 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
67 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
68 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
69 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
70 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
71 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
72 | " | |
73 |
Team Novak
|
" |
74 | " | |
75 |
Team Novak
|
" |
76 | " | |
77 | " | |
78 |
Team Dimension Data
|
" |
79 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
80 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
81 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
82 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
" |
83 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
84 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
85 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
" |
86 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
87 | " | |
88 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
89 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 15:05 |
90 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
91 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
92 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
" |
93 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
94 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
" |
95 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
96 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
97 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
" |
98 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
99 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
100 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
" |
101 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
102 |
Java Partizan
|
" |
103 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
104 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
105 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
106 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
107 | " | |
108 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
109 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
110 |
My Bike Stevens
|
" |
111 | + 17:01 | |
112 | " | |
113 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
+ 17:09 |
114 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
" |
115 |
Polartec Kometa
|
" |
116 | + 17:27 | |
117 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
+ 17:31 |
118 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 17:33 |
119 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 17:34 |
120 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
" |
121 |
SMF Team
|
" |
122 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
123 | " |