Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
05:06:20 |
2 |
Marlux - Napoleon Games
|
" |
3 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
4 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
5 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
6 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
7 |
Marlux - Napoleon Games
|
" |
8 | " | |
9 |
Astana City
|
" |
10 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
11 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
12 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
13 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
14 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
15 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
16 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
" |
17 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
18 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
" |
19 |
Marlux - Napoleon Games
|
" |
20 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
21 |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
|
" |
22 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
23 |
Astana City
|
" |
24 | " | |
25 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
26 | " | |
27 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
28 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
29 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
30 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
31 |
Marlux - Napoleon Games
|
" |
32 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
33 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
34 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
35 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
36 |
Astana City
|
" |
37 |
Marlux - Napoleon Games
|
" |
38 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
39 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
40 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
41 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
42 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
+ 14 |
43 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
+ 43 |
44 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 45 |
45 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
46 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 01:03 |
47 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
+ 01:09 |
48 |
Rietumu Banka - Riga
|
" |
49 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
50 |
Astana City
|
" |
51 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 01:15 |
52 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 03:12 |
53 | " | |
54 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
55 | " | |
56 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
" |
57 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
58 |
Rietumu Banka - Riga
|
" |
59 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
60 |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
|
" |
61 |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
|
" |
62 |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
|
" |
63 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
64 |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
|
" |
65 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
66 |
Marlux - Napoleon Games
|
" |
67 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
68 | " | |
69 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
" |
70 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
71 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 05:03 |
72 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 05:48 |
73 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 06:46 |
74 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
+ 07:42 |
75 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
76 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
" |
77 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
78 |
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP - FONDRIEST
|
+ 08:03 |
79 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
" |
80 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 08:20 |
81 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 10:27 |
82 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
83 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
84 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 11:09 |
85 | " | |
86 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
+ 11:44 |
87 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 19:51 |
88 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
89 |
0711 / Cycling
|
" |
90 |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
|
" |
91 | " | |
92 |
Rietumu Banka - Riga
|
" |
93 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
94 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
95 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
96 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 20:08 |
97 | + 23:17 | |
98 | " | |
99 | " | |
100 | " | |
101 | " | |
102 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
103 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
104 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
105 | " | |
106 |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
|
" |
107 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
108 | " | |
109 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
" |
110 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
111 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
112 |
Astana City
|
" |
113 |
Astana City
|
" |
114 | " | |
115 |
Rietumu Banka - Riga
|
" |
116 |
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
|
" |
117 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
118 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
" |
119 |
WSA - Greenlife
|
" |
120 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
" |
121 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
122 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
123 |
0711 / Cycling
|
" |
124 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
125 |
Rietumu Banka - Riga
|
" |
126 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
127 | " | |
128 | " | |
129 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
130 |
Rietumu Banka - Riga
|
" |
131 | " | |
132 | " | |
133 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
134 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
" |
135 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
136 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
137 | + 37:18 | |
138 | " | |
139 | " | |
140 | " | |
141 |
0711 / Cycling
|
" |
142 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
" |
DNS | ||
DNF |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
|
DNF |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
|
DNF |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|