Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
02:17:16 |
2 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
3 |
V Australia
|
" |
4 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
5 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
6 | " | |
7 |
V Australia
|
" |
8 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
9 |
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
|
" |
10 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
11 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
12 |
Champion System
|
" |
13 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
14 | " | |
15 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
16 | " | |
17 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
18 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
19 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
20 | " | |
21 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
22 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
23 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
24 |
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
|
" |
25 | " | |
26 | " | |
27 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
28 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
29 | " | |
30 |
China 361° Cycling Team
|
" |
31 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
32 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
33 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
36 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
37 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
38 | " | |
39 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
40 | " | |
41 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
42 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
43 | " | |
44 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
45 | " | |
46 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
47 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
48 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
49 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
50 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
51 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
52 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
53 | " | |
54 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
55 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
56 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
57 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
58 | " | |
59 | " | |
60 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
61 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
62 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
63 |
Trek Livestrong U23
|
" |
64 |
Champion System
|
" |
65 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
66 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
67 | " | |
68 | " | |
69 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
70 | " | |
71 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
72 | " | |
73 |
Champion System
|
" |
74 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
75 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
76 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
77 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
78 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
79 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
80 | " | |
81 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
82 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
83 | " | |
84 |
V Australia
|
" |
85 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
86 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
|
" |
87 |
V Australia
|
" |
88 |
Champion System
|
" |
89 | " | |
90 |
Champion System
|
" |
91 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
92 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
93 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
94 |
V Australia
|
" |
95 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
96 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
97 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
98 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
99 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
100 | " | |
101 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
102 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
103 | + 14 | |
104 |
KSPO
|
" |
105 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
+ 17 |
106 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
107 | + 28 | |
108 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 40 |
109 |
V Australia
|
+ 48 |
110 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 01:10 |
111 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
+ 01:12 |
112 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 01:13 |
DNS |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
|
DNF |
Atlas Personal
|