Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
|
12:54:44 |
2 |
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
|
+ 07 |
3 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 11 |
4 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 16 |
5 |
EvoPro Racing
|
+ 24 |
6 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 25 |
7 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 26 |
8 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic
|
+ 27 |
9 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
" |
10 | + 29 | |
11 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
12 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 32 |
13 |
Total Direct Energie
|
" |
14 |
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
|
" |
15 |
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
|
" |
16 | " | |
17 |
Total Direct Energie
|
" |
18 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
19 |
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
|
" |
20 |
Wibatech Merx 7R
|
" |
21 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 43 |
22 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 49 |
23 |
Team Colpack
|
" |
24 |
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
|
+ 56 |
25 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 58 |
26 | + 01:02 | |
27 |
Total Direct Energie
|
+ 01:24 |
28 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 01:29 |
29 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic
|
+ 01:38 |
30 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 01:50 |
31 | + 01:58 | |
32 |
Team Colpack
|
+ 02:47 |
33 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 02:56 |
34 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 03:05 |
35 |
EvoPro Racing
|
+ 03:07 |
36 |
Team Colpack
|
+ 03:17 |
37 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 03:19 |
38 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 03:28 |
39 | + 03:52 | |
40 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 04:22 |
41 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 05:02 |
42 | + 05:25 | |
43 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 05:36 |
44 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
+ 05:45 |
45 | + 06:11 | |
46 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 06:30 |
47 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 06:31 |
48 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 06:36 |
49 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 07:42 |
50 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 08:14 |
51 | + 08:37 | |
52 | + 08:42 | |
53 |
Total Direct Energie
|
+ 09:22 |
54 |
Wibatech Merx 7R
|
+ 09:40 |
55 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 09:44 |
56 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 09:51 |
57 | + 10:08 | |
58 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic
|
+ 10:42 |
59 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic
|
+ 10:47 |
60 |
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
|
+ 10:56 |
61 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
+ 11:25 |
62 | + 11:27 | |
63 |
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
|
+ 11:30 |
64 |
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
|
+ 11:39 |
65 | + 11:43 | |
66 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 12:01 |
67 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 12:22 |
68 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 12:28 |
69 |
Wibatech Merx 7R
|
+ 13:03 |
70 |
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
|
+ 13:31 |
71 |
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
|
+ 14:07 |
72 | + 14:29 | |
73 |
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
|
+ 15:03 |
74 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
+ 15:17 |
75 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 15:29 |
76 | + 15:35 | |
77 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 16:27 |
78 |
Team Colpack
|
+ 16:30 |
79 | + 17:19 | |
80 | + 17:34 | |
81 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 17:40 |
82 | + 17:46 | |
83 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
+ 18:31 |
84 |
Wibatech Merx 7R
|
+ 19:01 |
85 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 19:11 |
86 |
Canyon dhb p/b Bloor Homes
|
+ 19:32 |
87 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 20:20 |
88 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
+ 20:53 |
89 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 21:54 |
90 | + 23:26 | |
91 |
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
|
+ 24:00 |
92 |
Wibatech Merx 7R
|
+ 24:42 |
93 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 25:42 |
94 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
+ 25:59 |
95 |
Team Vorarlberg Santic
|
+ 26:15 |
96 |
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
|
+ 28:04 |
97 |
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
|
+ 29:53 |
98 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
+ 30:01 |
99 |
Team Colpack
|
+ 30:04 |
100 |
EvoPro Racing
|
+ 30:06 |
101 |
Wallonie-Bruxelles Development Team
|
+ 34:24 |
102 |
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
|
+ 35:15 |
103 |
Development Team Sunweb
|
+ 35:21 |
104 |
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team
|
+ 35:52 |