Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
03:51:34 |
2 |
Team Coop
|
" |
3 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
4 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
5 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
6 |
Team Coop
|
" |
7 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
" |
8 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
9 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
10 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
" |
11 | " | |
12 | " | |
13 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
14 |
Aevolo
|
" |
15 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
16 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
17 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
18 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
19 |
Team Coop
|
" |
20 |
Aevolo
|
" |
21 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
22 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
23 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
24 |
DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's
|
" |
25 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
26 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
27 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 08 |
28 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 30 |
29 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
+ 37 |
30 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
+ 02:42 |
31 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
32 |
Aevolo
|
" |
33 | " | |
34 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
35 | " | |
36 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 02:52 |
37 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
+ 06:10 |
38 | " | |
39 | + 06:13 | |
40 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 06:39 |
41 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 06:53 |
42 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
43 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
44 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
45 | " | |
46 |
Sf - Racing
|
" |
47 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
48 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
49 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
50 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
51 | " | |
52 | " | |
53 | " | |
54 | " | |
55 |
Team Coop
|
" |
56 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
57 | " | |
58 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
59 | " | |
60 |
Team Coop
|
" |
61 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
62 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
63 |
Aevolo
|
" |
64 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
65 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
66 |
Team Coop
|
" |
67 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
68 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
69 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
70 | " | |
71 | " | |
72 | " | |
73 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 12:07 |
74 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
75 | + 12:18 | |
76 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
77 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
78 | " | |
79 | " | |
80 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
81 | " | |
82 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
83 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
84 | " | |
85 | " | |
86 |
Team Coop
|
" |
87 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
88 |
Aevolo
|
" |
89 | " | |
90 | " | |
91 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 18:03 |
92 |
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
93 | " | |
94 | " | |
95 | " | |
96 | " | |
97 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
" |
98 | " | |
99 |
Kuwait Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
100 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
101 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
102 | " | |
103 |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
" |
104 | " | |
105 |
DMT Racing Team By Marconi Project's
|
" |
106 |
Aevolo
|
+ 23:24 |
107 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
108 | " | |
109 | " | |
110 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
111 | " | |
112 |
Topforex Att Investments Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
113 | + 23:31 | |
114 | + 23:37 | |
115 | + 27:47 | |
OTL | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
|
DNF |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
DNF |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
|
DNF |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF |
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF |
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF |
Eurocyclingtrips - Cmi Pro Cycling
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
|
DNF |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
|
DNF |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
|
DNF |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
|
DNF |
SEG Racing Academy
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |