Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Adria Mobil
|
11:39:48 |
2 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 07 |
3 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
" |
4 |
Team Stölting
|
+ 11 |
5 |
Sava
|
+ 17 |
6 |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
|
+ 21 |
7 |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
|
+ 23 |
8 |
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
|
+ 24 |
9 |
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
|
" |
10 |
Radenska
|
+ 29 |
11 |
Team Stölting
|
+ 34 |
12 |
Radenska
|
+ 39 |
13 |
Etixx - iHNed
|
+ 41 |
14 |
Etixx - iHNed
|
" |
15 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
+ 44 |
16 |
Sava
|
" |
17 |
Etixx - iHNed
|
+ 45 |
18 |
Giant Pro XC Team
|
+ 46 |
19 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
+ 49 |
20 |
Team Plussbank
|
+ 52 |
21 | + 54 | |
22 |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
|
" |
23 |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
|
+ 01:03 |
24 |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
|
+ 01:05 |
25 |
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
|
+ 01:12 |
26 |
Sava
|
+ 01:13 |
27 | + 01:14 | |
28 |
Continental Team Astana
|
+ 01:19 |
29 |
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
|
+ 01:20 |
30 |
Continental Team Astana
|
+ 01:21 |
31 | + 01:33 | |
32 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
+ 01:37 |
33 |
ISD Continental Team
|
" |
34 |
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
|
+ 01:38 |
35 |
Helicopters
|
+ 01:39 |
36 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
37 |
WSA
|
" |
38 |
Team Heizomat
|
+ 01:42 |
39 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 01:45 |
40 | + 01:46 | |
41 | + 01:52 | |
42 |
Sava
|
+ 01:54 |
43 |
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
|
+ 01:56 |
44 |
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
|
+ 02:16 |
45 | + 02:18 | |
46 |
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
|
+ 02:26 |
47 |
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
|
+ 02:27 |
48 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 02:30 |
49 | " | |
50 |
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
|
+ 02:36 |
51 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
+ 02:37 |
52 | + 02:38 | |
53 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 02:52 |
54 |
Team Plussbank
|
+ 03:05 |
55 |
Team Stölting
|
+ 03:10 |
56 |
Helicopters
|
+ 03:32 |
57 |
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
|
+ 03:55 |
58 |
Continental Team Astana
|
" |
59 |
ISD Continental Team
|
+ 03:57 |
60 |
ISD Continental Team
|
+ 03:58 |
61 |
Radenska
|
+ 04:00 |
62 |
Helicopters
|
+ 04:02 |
63 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
+ 04:03 |
64 |
Radenska
|
+ 04:05 |
65 | " | |
66 |
Bauknecht - Author
|
+ 04:07 |
67 |
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
|
+ 04:10 |
68 | + 04:11 | |
69 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 04:17 |
70 |
Sava
|
+ 04:22 |
71 |
ISD Continental Team
|
+ 04:30 |
72 |
ISD Continental Team
|
+ 04:34 |
73 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 04:54 |
74 |
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
|
+ 04:56 |
75 | + 04:57 | |
76 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 04:59 |
77 |
Sava
|
+ 05:09 |
78 |
Radenska
|
+ 05:17 |
79 | + 05:19 | |
80 |
Etixx - iHNed
|
+ 05:23 |
81 |
Continental Team Astana
|
+ 05:42 |
82 |
BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
|
+ 05:56 |
83 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
+ 06:03 |
84 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 06:10 |
85 |
Helicopters
|
+ 06:16 |
86 |
Team Heizomat
|
+ 06:19 |
87 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 06:22 |
88 | + 06:23 | |
89 |
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
|
+ 06:27 |
90 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
+ 06:30 |
91 |
Etixx - iHNed
|
+ 06:32 |
92 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
+ 06:35 |
93 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
+ 06:53 |
94 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 06:54 |
95 |
Radenska
|
+ 06:57 |
96 |
Stöckli Pro Team
|
+ 07:06 |
97 |
Team Plussbank
|
+ 07:08 |
98 |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
|
+ 07:09 |
99 |
Helicopters
|
+ 07:19 |
100 | + 07:32 | |
101 | + 07:34 | |
102 |
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
|
+ 07:36 |
103 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 07:46 |
104 | + 07:50 | |
105 |
Team Heizomat
|
+ 07:52 |
106 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 07:57 |
107 | + 08:13 | |
108 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 08:21 |
109 | + 08:22 | |
110 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
+ 08:28 |
111 |
ISD Continental Team
|
+ 08:29 |
112 | + 08:35 | |
113 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
" |
114 |
Team Heizomat
|
+ 08:42 |
115 |
Bauknecht - Author
|
+ 08:43 |
116 |
Bauknecht - Author
|
+ 08:44 |
117 |
Bauknecht - Author
|
+ 08:49 |
118 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 08:56 |
119 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 08:58 |
120 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 09:20 |
121 |
Team Plussbank
|
+ 09:34 |
122 | + 09:36 | |
123 |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
|
+ 09:45 |
124 |
Etixx - iHNed
|
+ 10:00 |
125 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
+ 10:14 |
126 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 10:22 |
127 |
Team Gourmetfein Simplon
|
+ 10:30 |
128 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 10:36 |
129 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 10:41 |
130 |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
|
+ 11:13 |
131 | + 11:32 | |
132 | + 12:24 | |
133 | + 12:42 | |
134 |
Bauknecht - Author
|
+ 12:50 |
135 |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
|
+ 13:27 |
136 |
Bauknecht - Author
|
+ 13:40 |
137 | + 14:20 | |
138 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 15:25 |
139 |
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
|
+ 15:26 |
140 |
Team Oster Hus - Ridley
|
+ 15:39 |
141 |
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
|
+ 16:11 |
142 |
Meridiana Kamen Team
|
+ 16:24 |
143 |
Oneco - Trek Cycling Team
|
+ 17:04 |
144 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 17:07 |
145 |
Team Stölting
|
+ 17:14 |
146 |
Team Stölting
|
+ 17:25 |
147 |
Team Heizomat
|
+ 17:46 |
148 | + 18:41 | |
149 | + 18:47 | |
150 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 19:30 |
151 | + 20:23 | |
152 | + 21:00 | |
153 |
Dukla Trencin Trek
|
+ 22:29 |
154 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 23:00 |
155 |
Ringeriks - Kraft Look
|
+ 24:11 |
156 | + 26:16 | |
157 | + 28:19 | |
158 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 33:31 |
159 |
Torku Sekerspor
|
+ 41:57 |