Frantisek Padour

Info

Last name Padour
First name Frantisek
Nationality Czech Republic
Date of birth 19 January 1988
Age 36
Place of birth Prague
Date Rank Race Route
20.09 86 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) Isbergues - Isbergues
19.09 DNF Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem (1.HC) Brakel - Haacht
18.09 DNF Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) Koolskamp - Koolskamp
Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)
100 General Classification
9 Points Classification
16.08 104 Stage 4 Olomouc - Dolany
15.08 DNF Stage 3 Mohelnice - Sternberk
14.08 97 Stage 2 Olomouc - Unicov
13.08 141 Stage 1 Unicov - Unicov
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)
31.05 DNF Stage 4 Sankt Vith - Sankt Vith
30.05 105 Stage 3 Lac de l'Eau d'Heure - Lac de l'Eau d'Heure
29.05 146 Stage 2 Knokke-Heist - Herzele
28.05 134 Stage 1 Lochristi - Knokke-Heist
27.05 151 Prologue Bornem - Bornem
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan (2.1)
47 General Classification
10.05 78 Stage 5 Baku - Baku
08.05 49 Stage 3 Qabala - Qabala
07.05 51 Stage 2 Baku - Ismayilli
06.05 77 Stage 1 Baku - Sumqayit
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.HC)
81 General Classification
03.05 93 Stage 8 Istanbul - Istanbul
02.05 54 Stage 7 Selcuk - Izmir
01.05 43 Stage 6 Denizli - Selcuk
30.04 155 Stage 5 Mugla - Pamukkale
29.04 76 Stage 4 Fethiye - Marmaris
28.04 86 Stage 3 Kemer - Elmali
27.04 117 Stage 2 Alanya - Alanya
26.04 80 Stage 1 Alanya - Alanya
16.04 40 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (1.1) Denain - Denain
15.04 DNF De Brabantse Pijl (1.HC) Leuven - Overijse
08.04 167 Scheldeprijs (1.HC)
05.04 DNF Ronde van Vlaanderen (WT) Brugge - Oudenaarde
Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde (2.HC)
02.04 119 Stage 3a De Panne - De Panne
02.04 DNS Stage 3b De Panne - De Panne
01.04 135 Stage 2 Zottegem - Koksijde
31.03 170 Stage 1 De Panne - Zottegem
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
27.03 DNF Stage 2 Cesenatico - Sogliano al Rubicone
26.03 182 Stage 1a Gatteo - Gatteo
26.03 194 Stage 1b Gatteo - Gatteo
22.03 94 Cholet - Pays De Loire (1.1) Cholet - Cholet
Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC)
18 General Classification
15.03 37 Stage 8 Kuala Kubu Bahru - Kuala Lumpur
14.03 18 Stage 7 Shah Alam - Genting Highlands
13.03 64 Stage 6 Maran - Karak
12.03 65 Stage 5 Kuala Terengganu - Kuantan
11.03 55 Stage 4 Kota Bharu - Kuala Berang
10.03 30 Stage 3 Gerik - Tanah Merah
09.03 125 Stage 2 Alor Setar - Sungai Petani
08.03 47 Stage 1 Langkawi - Langkawi
01.03 DNF La Drome Classic (1.1) Livron - Livarot
28.02 DNF Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1.1) Ruoms - Ruoms

Victories

This year 0
Total 1

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment