Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
04:36:55 |
2 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
3 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
4 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
5 |
Team Joker
|
" |
6 | " | |
7 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
8 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
9 | " | |
10 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
11 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
12 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
13 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
14 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
" |
15 |
Axeon - Hagens Berman
|
" |
16 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
17 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
18 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
19 | " | |
20 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
21 | " | |
22 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
23 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
24 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
25 | " | |
26 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
27 |
Unisa - Australie
|
" |
28 |
Axeon - Hagens Berman
|
" |
29 | " | |
30 | " | |
31 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
32 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
33 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
34 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
35 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
36 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
37 |
Team Joker
|
" |
38 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
39 |
Team Joker
|
" |
40 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
41 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
" |
42 | " | |
43 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
44 | " | |
45 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
" |
46 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
47 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
48 | " | |
49 |
Team Joker
|
" |
50 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
51 | " | |
52 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
53 |
Unisa - Australie
|
" |
54 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
55 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
" |
56 |
An Post - Chainreaction
|
" |
57 |
Team Joker
|
" |
58 |
Team Joker
|
" |
59 | " | |
60 |
Axeon - Hagens Berman
|
" |
61 | " | |
62 | " | |
63 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
64 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
65 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
66 | " | |
67 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
" |
68 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
69 | " | |
70 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
" |
71 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
72 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
73 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
" |
74 | " | |
75 | " | |
76 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
77 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
78 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
79 | " | |
80 |
BMC Development Team
|
" |
81 | + 17 | |
82 |
Attaque Team Gusto
|
+ 37 |
83 | + 01:06 | |
84 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 01:35 |
85 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 00 |
86 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 01:53 |
87 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
+ 01:58 |
88 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
89 | + 02:13 | |
90 | + 02:48 | |
91 |
Klein Constantia
|
" |
92 | " | |
93 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
94 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 03:43 |
95 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 03:45 |
96 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
+ 04:33 |
97 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 04:37 |
98 | + 06:07 | |
99 | " | |
100 | " | |
101 |
Avanti Isowhey Sport
|
+ 06:21 |
102 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
+ 08:11 |
103 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 09:10 |
104 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
105 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
106 | + 12:27 | |
107 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 12:45 |
108 | " | |
109 | " | |
110 | " | |
111 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
112 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
" |
113 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 15:29 |
114 | " | |
115 | " | |
116 |
Rally Cycling
|
+ 20:46 |
117 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
118 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
" |
119 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
" |
120 |
Rally Cycling
|
" |
121 | " | |
122 |
Rally Cycling
|
" |
123 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
" |
124 |
Team Jamis
|
" |
125 | " | |
126 | " | |
127 |
Rally Cycling
|
" |
128 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
129 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
130 | " | |
131 |
Rally Cycling
|
" |
DNF |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
|
DNF |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Rally Cycling
|
|
DNF |
Klein Constantia
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |