Arnaud Gérard

Info

Last name Gérard
First name Arnaud
Nationality France
Date of birth 06 October 1984
Age 39
Place of birth Dinan
Date Rank Race Route
14.10 26 Chrono des Nations (1.1) Les Herbiers - Les Herbiers
07.10 100 Paris - Tours Elite (1.HC) Chartres - Tours
23.09 DNF Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais (1.1) Isbergues - Isbergues
22.09 DNF Tour de l'Eurométropole (1.HC) La Louvière - Tournai
15.09 71 Primus Classic (1.HC) Brakel - Haacht
14.09 95 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) Koolskamp - Koolskamp
02.09 82 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC) Fourmies - Fourmies
26.08 DNF Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) Plouay - Plouay
Tour du Poitou Charentes (2.1)
24.08 DNF Stage 5 Brioux-sur-Boutonne - Poitiers
23.08 74 Stage 3 Gença - Couhe
23.08 47 Stage 4 Champagné-Saint-Hilaire - Couhe
22.08 50 Stage 2 Segonzac - Melle
21.08 84 Stage 1 Jonzac - Cognac
Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC)
70 General Classification
11.08 44 Stage 5 Salas de los Infantes - Lagunas de Neila
10.08 65 Stage 4 Monasterio de San Pedro Cardeña - Ciudad Romana de Clunia
09.08 80 Stage 3 Valle de Sedano - Espinosa de los Monteros
08.08 90 Stage 2 Belorado - Castrojeriz
07.08 87 Stage 1 Burgos - Burgos
05.08 85 La Poly Normande (1.1) Avranches - Saint-Martin-de-Landelles
01.07 DNF National Road Championships - France (CN) Mantes-la-Jolie - Mantes-la-Jolie
Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)
02.06 DNS Stage 2 Saint-Aignan-de-Couptrain - Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
01.06 118 Stage 1 Saint-Berthevin - Gorron
31.05 15 Prologue Laval - Laval
Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC)
44 General Classification
27.05 114 Stage 5 Landen - Tongeren
26.05 38 Stage 4 Wanze - Wanze
25.05 83 Stage 3 Bornem - Bornem
24.05 98 Stage 2 Lochristi - Knokke-Heist
23.05 99 Stage 1 Buggenhout - Buggenhout
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)
55 General Classification
06.05 67 Stage 4 Bourgoin-Jallieu - Charvieu-Chavagneux
05.05 85 Stage 3 Vaulx-Milieu - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil
04.05 91 Stage 2 Aéroport de Lyon-Saint Exupéry - Saint-Laurent-de-Mure
03.05 47 Stage 1 Charvieu-Chavagneux - Châteauvilain
01.05 DNF Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz (1.UWT) Eschborn - Frankfurt am Main
15.04 38 Tro-Bro Léon (1.1) Lannilis - Lannilis
14.04 DNF Tour du Finistère (1.1) Saint-Évarzec - Quimper
10.04 DNF Paris-Camembert (1.1) Saint-Germain Village - Livarot
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe-Pays de la Loire (2.1)
48 General Classification
06.04 64 Stage 4 Brûlon - Sablé-sur-Sarthe
05.04 52 Stage 3 Abbaye de l'Epau - Pré-en-Pail-Saint-Samson
04.04 57 Stage 2 Riaillé - Ancenis
03.04 80 Stage 1 Abbaye de l'Epau - Baugé-en-Anjou
01.04 36 La Roue Tourangelle (1.1) Château-Renault - Tours
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali (2.1)
79 General Classification
25.03 118 Stage 4 Fiorano Modenese - Sassuolo
24.03 59 Stage 3 Crevalcore - Crevalcore
23.03 83 Stage 2 Riccione - Sogliano al Rubicone
22.03 79 Stage 1b Gatteo a Mare - Gatteo
22.03 66 Stage 1a Gatteo - Gatteo
04.03 71 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen (1.1) Nieuwpoort - Ichtegem
27.02 51 Le Samyn (1.1) Quaregnon - Dour
25.02 DNF Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) Kuurne - Kuurne
24.02 DNF Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.UWT) Gent - Meerbeke
Tour of Oman (2.HC)
66 General Classification
18.02 95 Stage 6 Al Mouj Muscat - Matrah Corniche
17.02 106 Stage 5 Samail - Jabal al Akhdhar (Green Mountain)
16.02 59 Stage 4 Yiti - Ministry of Tourism
15.02 62 Stage 3 German University of Technology - Wadi Dayqah Dam
14.02 67 Stage 2 Sultan Qaboos University - Al Bustan
13.02 93 Stage 1 Nizwa - Sultan Qaboos University
Etoile de Bessèges (2.1)
80 General Classification
04.02 57 Stage 5 Alès - Alès
03.02 101 Stage 4 Chusclan - Laudun-l'Ardoise
02.02 89 Stage 3 Bessèges - Bessèges
01.02 85 Stage 2 Nîmes - Générac
31.01 89 Stage 1 Bellegarde - Beaucaire
28.01 70 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1) Marseille - Marseille

Victories

This year 0
Total 3

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment