Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | 28:12:37 | |
2 |
Klein Constantia
|
+ 07 |
3 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 08 |
4 | + 11 | |
5 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 15 |
6 |
BMC Development Team
|
+ 20 |
7 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 28 |
8 |
Team Joker
|
+ 31 |
9 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
+ 33 |
10 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
11 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
+ 38 |
12 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 43 |
13 |
Klein Constantia
|
+ 44 |
14 |
Team Joker
|
" |
15 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 49 |
16 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 50 |
17 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
+ 54 |
18 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 55 |
19 |
Unisa - Australie
|
+ 56 |
20 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
+ 58 |
21 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 59 |
22 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
23 |
Team Joker
|
+ 01:09 |
24 | " | |
25 |
Unisa - Australie
|
" |
26 |
BMC Development Team
|
+ 01:19 |
27 |
BMC Development Team
|
+ 01:40 |
28 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 02:35 |
29 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 02:42 |
30 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 02:45 |
31 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 02:47 |
32 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
+ 03:11 |
33 | + 03:53 | |
34 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 04:06 |
35 |
Team Joker
|
+ 04:07 |
36 |
An Post - Chainreaction
|
+ 04:08 |
37 |
Team Joker
|
+ 04:09 |
38 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 04:10 |
39 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 04:13 |
40 | + 04:35 | |
41 |
Attaque Team Gusto
|
" |
42 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
+ 04:45 |
43 | " | |
44 | + 04:56 | |
45 |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
|
" |
46 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 06:13 |
47 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 06:46 |
48 |
Rabobank Development Team
|
+ 06:47 |
49 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
+ 06:49 |
50 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 06:52 |
51 |
Klein Constantia
|
+ 07:22 |
52 | + 07:37 | |
53 | + 07:51 | |
54 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 07:56 |
55 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
+ 08:01 |
56 | + 08:52 | |
57 |
Axeon - Hagens Berman
|
+ 09:32 |
58 |
BMC Development Team
|
+ 09:38 |
59 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 09:54 |
60 | + 10:11 | |
61 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
+ 10:16 |
62 | + 10:36 | |
63 | + 11:20 | |
64 | + 12:09 | |
65 | + 12:37 | |
66 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 13:19 |
67 | + 13:21 | |
68 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
+ 14:07 |
69 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
70 | + 14:29 | |
71 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
+ 14:39 |
72 | + 14:43 | |
73 | + 15:07 | |
74 |
BMC Development Team
|
+ 15:26 |
75 |
Avanti Isowhey Sport
|
+ 15:32 |
76 | + 17:31 | |
77 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 18:29 |
78 | + 19:55 | |
79 |
Klein Constantia
|
+ 21:49 |
80 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 23:04 |
81 | + 25:12 | |
82 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 25:34 |
83 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 26:34 |
84 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 27:13 |
85 | + 27:49 | |
86 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 28:31 |
87 |
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
|
+ 28:57 |
88 |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
|
+ 29:16 |
89 | + 29:39 | |
90 |
Team Sparenbanken Sor
|
+ 29:41 |
91 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 31:09 |
92 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 31:15 |
93 |
Rally Cycling
|
+ 31:25 |
94 | + 31:53 | |
95 | + 32:53 | |
96 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 36:33 |
97 | + 36:52 | |
98 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 40:01 |
99 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
+ 40:58 |
100 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 43:20 |
101 |
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
|
+ 45:44 |
102 | + 46:03 | |
103 |
Rally Cycling
|
+ 49:04 |
104 | + 53:02 | |
105 | + 53:39 | |
106 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
+ 54:10 |
107 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 55:09 |
108 |
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
|
+ 59:19 |
109 |
Rally Cycling
|
+ 11:45 |
110 | + 01:12:10 | |
111 |
Rally Cycling
|
+ 01:24:25 |