Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | 03:34:53 | |
2 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 05 |
3 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 07 |
4 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
5 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
6 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
7 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
" |
8 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
" |
9 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
10 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
11 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
12 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
13 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
14 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
15 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
16 |
B&B Hotels - KTM
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Team Arkéa - Samsic
|
" |
19 | " | |
20 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
21 |
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
|
" |
22 | " | |
23 | " | |
24 |
Team Bridgelane
|
" |
25 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
26 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
27 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
28 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
29 | " | |
30 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
31 |
B&B Hotels - KTM
|
" |
32 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
" |
33 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
34 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
35 |
Team Arkéa - Samsic
|
" |
36 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
37 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
38 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
39 | " | |
40 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
41 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
42 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
43 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
44 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
45 |
Team Arkéa - Samsic
|
" |
46 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
47 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
48 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
49 | " | |
50 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
51 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
52 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
53 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
" |
54 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
55 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
56 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
57 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
58 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
59 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
60 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
61 | " | |
62 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
63 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
64 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
65 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
66 | " | |
67 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
68 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
69 |
B&B Hotels - KTM
|
" |
70 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
71 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
72 | " | |
73 | " | |
74 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
75 |
Team Arkéa - Samsic
|
" |
76 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
" |
77 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
" |
78 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
79 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
" |
80 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
81 |
B&B Hotels - KTM
|
" |
82 |
Team Bridgelane
|
" |
83 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
84 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
85 |
Team Arkéa - Samsic
|
" |
86 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
87 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
88 | " | |
89 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
90 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
91 | " | |
92 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
" |
93 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
94 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
95 |
Team Bridgelane
|
" |
96 |
Team Bridgelane
|
" |
97 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
98 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
99 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
100 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
101 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
102 | " | |
103 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 51 |
104 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 07 |
105 | " | |
106 | " | |
107 |
Team Ampler-Tartu2024
|
" |
108 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
109 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
110 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
111 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
112 |
B&B Hotels - KTM
|
" |
113 | " | |
114 | " | |
115 | " | |
116 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
117 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
118 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
119 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
" |
120 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
121 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
" |
122 |
Team Coloquick
|
" |
123 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
+ 01:02 |
124 | + 07 | |
125 |
Hagens Berman Axeon
|
+ 01:21 |
126 | + 07 | |
127 | " | |
128 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 01:30 |
129 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
130 | " | |
131 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
+ 07 |
132 | " | |
133 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
134 | + 01:56 | |
135 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 07 |
136 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
137 |
Team Coloquick
|
+ 03:13 |
138 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
+ 07 |
139 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
140 |
Team Bridgelane
|
" |
141 |
Riwal Cycling Team
|
" |
DNS |
Bike Aid
|
|
DNF |
B&B Hotels - KTM
|