Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
03:05:05 |
2 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
3 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
4 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
5 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
6 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
+ 56 |
7 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
8 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
9 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
10 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
11 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
12 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
13 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
" |
14 | " | |
15 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
16 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
|
" |
19 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
20 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
21 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
22 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
23 | " | |
24 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
25 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
26 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
27 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
28 | " | |
29 | " | |
30 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
31 | " | |
32 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
33 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
34 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
35 |
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
|
" |
36 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
37 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
38 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
39 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
40 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
41 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
42 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
43 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
44 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
45 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
46 | " | |
47 | " | |
48 |
Lidl - Trek
|
" |
49 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
50 | " | |
51 |
Lotto Dstny
|
" |
52 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
53 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
54 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
55 | " | |
56 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
57 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
58 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
59 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
60 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
61 | " | |
62 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
63 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
64 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
65 | " | |
66 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
67 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
+ 02:29 |
68 | + 02:30 | |
69 | " | |
70 |
Lidl - Trek
|
" |
71 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
72 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
73 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
74 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
75 | + 03:30 | |
76 | " | |
77 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
78 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 04:17 |
79 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
80 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
81 | " | |
82 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
83 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
+ 04:34 |
84 | " | |
85 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
+ 04:54 |
86 | " | |
87 | " | |
88 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
89 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
90 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
91 | + 06:20 | |
92 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 06:24 |
93 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
94 | " | |
95 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
96 | " | |
97 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
+ 07:43 |
98 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 10:09 |
99 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
100 | " | |
101 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
102 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
+ 11:23 |
103 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 13:44 |
104 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
+ 13:47 |
105 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
+ 15:03 |
106 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
107 | + 15:21 | |
108 | + 15:23 | |
109 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
+ 20:17 |
110 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
111 | " | |
112 | " | |
113 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
+ 21:57 |
114 | " | |
115 | + 25:27 | |
116 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
" |
117 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
" |
118 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
" |
119 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
120 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
OTL | ||
DNF |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
|
DNF |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
|
DNF |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
|
DNF |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
|
DNF |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
|
DNF |