Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
02:51:43 |
2 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
3 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
4 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
5 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
6 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
7 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
8 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
9 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
10 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
11 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
12 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
13 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
14 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
15 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
16 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
17 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
" |
18 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
19 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
20 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
21 | " | |
22 |
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
|
" |
23 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
24 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
25 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
26 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
27 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
28 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
29 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
30 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
31 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
32 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
33 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
34 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
35 | " | |
36 | " | |
37 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
38 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
39 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
40 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
41 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
42 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
43 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
44 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
45 | " | |
46 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
47 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
48 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
49 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
50 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
51 | " | |
52 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
53 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
54 | " | |
55 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
56 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
57 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
58 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
59 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
60 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
61 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
62 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
63 | " | |
64 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
65 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
|
" |
66 | " | |
67 | " | |
68 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
69 | " | |
70 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
71 | " | |
72 | " | |
73 |
Lidl - Trek
|
" |
74 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
75 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
76 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
77 |
Lotto Dstny
|
" |
78 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
79 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
80 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
81 | " | |
82 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
83 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
84 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
85 | " | |
86 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
+ 01:17 |
87 | " | |
88 |
Lidl - Trek
|
" |
89 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 01:47 |
90 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
91 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 03:22 |
92 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
93 | + 04:03 | |
94 | + 05:43 | |
95 | " | |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
" |
99 | " | |
100 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
" |
101 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
102 | " | |
103 | " | |
104 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
105 | " | |
106 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
" |
107 | + 05:54 | |
108 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
109 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
110 | " | |
111 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
" |
112 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
" |
113 | + 06:10 | |
114 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
+ 09:52 |
115 | " | |
116 | " | |
117 | " | |
118 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
" |
119 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
120 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
+ 12:57 |