Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
12:48:59 |
2 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 02 |
3 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 25 |
4 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 33 |
5 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 46 |
6 |
Lotto Dstny
|
+ 54 |
7 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 58 |
8 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 01:04 |
9 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 01:07 |
10 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 01:08 |
11 | + 01:11 | |
12 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
+ 01:14 |
13 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
" |
14 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
15 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
" |
16 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 01:20 |
17 | + 01:25 | |
18 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
+ 01:34 |
19 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 01:59 |
20 | + 02:04 | |
21 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 02:12 |
22 |
Lidl - Trek
|
+ 02:20 |
23 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
+ 02:28 |
24 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
+ 02:30 |
25 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 02:34 |
26 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
+ 02:44 |
27 |
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
|
+ 03:00 |
28 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
29 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
+ 03:05 |
30 |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team U23
|
+ 03:46 |
31 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
+ 03:58 |
32 |
RRK Group - Pierre Baguette - Benzinol
|
" |
33 |
Lotto Dstny Development Team
|
+ 04:07 |
34 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 05:09 |
35 | + 06:12 | |
36 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
+ 06:19 |
37 | + 06:36 | |
38 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 06:45 |
39 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 06:46 |
40 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
+ 06:51 |
41 |
Santic-Wibatech
|
+ 08:01 |
42 | + 08:40 | |
43 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 08:43 |
44 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
+ 08:55 |
45 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
+ 09:09 |
46 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
+ 09:21 |
47 | + 09:22 | |
48 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 09:27 |
49 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
+ 09:44 |
50 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
+ 09:55 |
51 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
+ 10:29 |
52 | + 11:51 | |
53 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
54 | + 12:21 | |
55 | + 12:23 | |
56 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
+ 12:33 |
57 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 13:32 |
58 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 14:26 |
59 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 14:42 |
60 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 16:10 |
61 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 17:24 |
62 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 18:23 |
63 | + 18:34 | |
64 | + 18:44 | |
65 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 18:46 |
66 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
+ 19:03 |
67 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 19:32 |
68 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
+ 19:52 |
69 |
Tufo - Pardus Prostejov
|
+ 20:29 |
70 | + 20:32 | |
71 |
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
|
+ 21:04 |
72 | " | |
73 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 22:07 |
74 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 22:56 |
75 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 23:12 |
76 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 23:17 |
77 | + 24:07 | |
78 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 24:38 |
79 | + 26:03 | |
80 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
+ 27:30 |
81 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
+ 27:37 |
82 | + 27:48 | |
83 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
+ 30:58 |
84 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 31:22 |
85 | + 31:41 | |
86 |
Lidl - Trek
|
+ 31:56 |
87 | + 34:07 | |
88 | + 36:19 | |
89 | + 37:41 | |
90 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 38:53 |
91 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
+ 41:26 |
92 | + 42:36 | |
93 | + 49:40 | |
94 |
CEZ Cyklo Team Tábor
|
+ 49:42 |
95 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
+ 50:54 |
96 | + 52:09 | |
97 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
+ 53:10 |