Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
02:59:11 |
2 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
3 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
4 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
5 |
Team Coop
|
" |
6 |
Team SKS Sauerland NRW
|
" |
7 |
Team Qhubeka
|
" |
8 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
9 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
10 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
11 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
12 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
13 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
14 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
15 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
16 |
Team Arkéa - Samsic
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 | " | |
19 |
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
|
" |
20 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
21 | " | |
22 | " | |
23 |
Ampler Development Team
|
+ 05 |
24 | " | |
25 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
26 |
D'Amico Um Tools
|
" |
27 |
Union Raiffeisen Radteam Tirol
|
" |
28 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
29 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
30 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
31 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
32 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
33 | " | |
34 | " | |
35 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
36 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
37 |
Lokosphinx
|
" |
38 |
Team Coop
|
" |
39 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
40 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
" |
41 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
42 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
43 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
44 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
45 |
Vino-Astana Motors
|
" |
46 | " | |
47 |
Equipo Kern Pharma
|
" |
48 |
Vino-Astana Motors
|
" |
49 |
Zalf Euromobil Fior
|
" |
50 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
51 |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
|
" |
52 |
Tormans Cyclo Cross Team
|
+ 13 |
53 | " | |
54 | " | |
55 | " | |
56 |
Team Dauner | Akkon
|
" |
57 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
58 | " | |
59 | " | |
60 | " | |
61 |
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
|
" |
62 |
Burgos - BH
|
" |
63 | " | |
64 |
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
|
" |
65 | + 21 | |
66 |
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
|
" |
67 |
Lokosphinx
|
" |
68 |
Lviv Cycling Team
|
" |
69 | " | |
70 | " | |
71 | " | |
72 | " | |
73 | " | |
74 |
Lviv Cycling Team
|
" |
75 |
Ampler Development Team
|
" |
76 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
77 | " | |
78 | " | |
79 | + 29 | |
80 | " | |
81 | + 34 | |
82 |
Ampler Development Team
|
" |
83 |
Tirol KTM Cycling Team
|
+ 39 |
84 |
Voster Ats Team
|
+ 41 |
85 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 45 |
86 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 01:12 |
87 |
SEG Racing Academy
|
" |
88 |
Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
|
+ 01:18 |
89 | " | |
90 |
Ampler Development Team
|
+ 01:21 |
91 | " | |
92 | " | |
93 |
Vino-Astana Motors
|
" |
94 | " | |
95 |
Beltrami Tsa Tre Colli
|
" |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
99 | + 02:06 | |
100 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 02:09 |
101 | " | |
102 |
Wsa KTM Graz
|
" |
103 | " | |
104 | " | |
105 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
" |
106 | " | |
107 | " | |
108 | " | |
109 | " | |
110 |
Vino-Astana Motors
|
" |
111 | + 02:40 | |
112 |
Vino-Astana Motors
|
+ 03:34 |
113 |
Vino-Astana Motors
|
+ 03:40 |
114 | " | |
115 | " | |
116 | " | |
117 | " | |
118 | + 04:29 | |
119 |
Euskaltel - Euskadi
|
+ 04:32 |
120 | + 04:55 | |
121 | " | |
122 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 04:59 |
123 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 05:07 |
124 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 05:13 |
125 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 07:15 |
126 |
Bhs - Pl Beton Bornholm
|
+ 08:45 |
127 | " | |
OTL | ||
OTL | ||
OTL | ||
OTL | ||
OTL | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Team Qhubeka
|