Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
16:45:21 |
2 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 15 |
3 |
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
+ 40 |
4 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 43 |
5 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 01:04 |
6 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 01:30 |
7 |
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
+ 01:34 |
8 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 01:41 |
9 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 02:16 |
10 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 02:25 |
11 |
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
" |
12 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 02:27 |
13 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 02:44 |
14 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 02:50 |
15 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 03:59 |
16 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 04:56 |
17 |
Voster Ats Team
|
+ 05:44 |
18 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 06:17 |
19 |
Uno-X Dare Development Team
|
+ 06:29 |
20 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 06:32 |
21 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 06:34 |
22 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 08:21 |
23 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 08:34 |
24 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
+ 08:53 |
25 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 11:33 |
26 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 12:29 |
27 |
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
+ 13:12 |
28 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 13:56 |
29 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 14:06 |
30 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 14:13 |
31 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 15:36 |
32 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 18:23 |
33 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 18:33 |
34 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 18:45 |
35 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
+ 19:21 |
36 |
Voster Ats Team
|
+ 20:22 |
37 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
+ 20:24 |
38 |
A Bloc CT
|
+ 20:31 |
39 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 21:17 |
40 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 21:53 |
41 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 22:30 |
42 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 22:41 |
43 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 22:52 |
44 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
+ 22:58 |
45 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 24:29 |
46 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 24:35 |
47 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 24:43 |
48 |
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
+ 25:12 |
49 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 27:06 |
50 |
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
+ 28:10 |
51 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
52 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 28:55 |
53 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 29:14 |
54 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 29:18 |
55 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 29:20 |
56 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 29:35 |
57 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 29:40 |
58 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 29:46 |
59 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 30:39 |
60 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 31:21 |
61 |
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
+ 31:26 |
62 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 34:20 |
63 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 35:01 |
64 |
Voster Ats Team
|
+ 35:20 |
65 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 36:42 |
66 |
A Bloc CT
|
+ 36:57 |
67 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 37:46 |
68 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 38:23 |
69 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 38:58 |
70 |
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
+ 40:51 |
71 |
A Bloc CT
|
+ 42:15 |
72 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 42:16 |
73 |
Vini Zabù
|
+ 43:14 |
74 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 43:33 |
75 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 43:36 |
76 |
Team BikeExchange
|
+ 45:53 |
77 |
A Bloc CT
|
+ 46:43 |
78 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
+ 46:53 |
79 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
+ 47:08 |
80 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 47:30 |
81 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
+ 48:06 |
82 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 51:28 |
83 |
Voster Ats Team
|
+ 53:40 |
84 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 53:48 |
85 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
+ 57:40 |
86 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 57:45 |
87 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 58:32 |
88 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 01:06:41 |
89 |
P & S Metalltechnik
|
+ 01:12:12 |
90 |
Maloja Pushbikers
|
+ 01:26:46 |