Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
SouthEast
|
17:14:38 |
2 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 12 |
3 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 19 |
4 |
d'Amico Bottecchia
|
+ 26 |
5 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 33 |
6 |
d'Amico Bottecchia
|
+ 01:09 |
7 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 01:21 |
8 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 01:23 |
9 |
SouthEast
|
+ 02:03 |
10 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 02:19 |
11 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 02:36 |
12 |
Uniero Wilier
|
+ 02:50 |
13 |
SouthEast
|
+ 03:06 |
14 |
Kemo Dukla Trecin
|
+ 03:25 |
15 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 04:11 |
16 |
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
|
+ 05:43 |
17 |
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
|
+ 07:12 |
18 |
Team Stuttgart
|
+ 07:57 |
19 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 08:24 |
20 |
SouthEast
|
+ 09:14 |
21 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 09:31 |
22 |
Kemo Dukla Trecin
|
+ 10:25 |
23 |
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
|
+ 10:28 |
24 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 11:07 |
25 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 12:16 |
26 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 12:57 |
27 |
d'Amico Bottecchia
|
+ 13:31 |
28 |
GM Cycling Team
|
+ 15:10 |
29 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 15:21 |
30 |
GM Cycling Team
|
+ 15:29 |
31 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 17:30 |
32 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 17:56 |
33 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 18:15 |
34 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 19:07 |
35 |
GM Cycling Team
|
+ 21:12 |
36 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 21:49 |
37 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 23:00 |
38 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 23:07 |
39 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 23:26 |
40 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
|
+ 24:03 |
41 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
|
+ 24:59 |
42 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 25:58 |
43 |
Team Stuttgart
|
+ 28:56 |
44 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 32:48 |
45 |
Uniero Wilier
|
+ 33:11 |
46 | + 34:37 | |
47 |
Kemo Dukla Trecin
|
+ 36:38 |
48 |
Uniero Wilier
|
+ 37:50 |
49 |
SouthEast
|
+ 39:26 |
50 |
GM Cycling Team
|
+ 41:18 |
51 |
GM Cycling Team
|
+ 41:22 |
52 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 41:31 |
53 |
GM Cycling Team
|
+ 41:53 |
54 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 42:32 |
55 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 42:36 |
56 |
Team Stuttgart
|
+ 42:49 |
57 |
SouthEast
|
+ 43:17 |
58 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 43:49 |
59 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 44:06 |
60 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 45:35 |
61 |
SouthEast
|
+ 45:58 |
62 |
Uniero Wilier
|
+ 45:59 |
63 |
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
|
+ 46:46 |
64 |
Uniero Wilier
|
+ 49:02 |
65 |
d'Amico Bottecchia
|
+ 52:12 |
66 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 52:37 |
67 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 52:54 |
68 |
GM Cycling Team
|
+ 53:03 |
69 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
|
+ 54:01 |
70 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 54:33 |
71 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 56:16 |
72 |
Kemo Dukla Trecin
|
+ 57:12 |
73 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 58:21 |
74 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
|
+ 58:36 |
75 |
Team Ringeriks - Kraft
|
+ 58:38 |
76 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
77 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 01:01:10 |
78 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 01:01:20 |
79 |
Uniero Wilier
|
+ 01:01:22 |
80 |
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
|
+ 01:01:54 |
81 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 01:04:25 |
82 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 01:06:35 |
83 |
d'Amico Bottecchia
|
+ 01:07:27 |
84 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 01:07:33 |
85 |
d'Amico Bottecchia
|
+ 01:07:58 |
86 |
Team Stuttgart
|
+ 01:09:58 |
87 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 01:11:10 |
88 |
Team Stuttgart
|
+ 01:12:04 |
89 | + 01:13:19 | |
90 | + 01:13:55 | |
91 |
Team Stuttgart
|
+ 01:15:39 |
92 |
Uniero Wilier
|
+ 01:22:21 |
93 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 01:22:51 |
94 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 01:23:02 |
95 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 01:24:28 |
96 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 01:29:37 |