Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
05:41:27 |
2 |
Roth - Akros
|
+ 11 |
3 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 21 |
4 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 25 |
5 |
Roth - Akros
|
+ 29 |
6 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 34 |
7 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 45 |
8 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 01:51 |
9 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 02:00 |
10 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
11 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 02:01 |
12 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 02:04 |
13 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 02:07 |
14 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 02:16 |
15 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 02:20 |
16 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 02:26 |
17 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 02:40 |
18 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 03:17 |
19 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 03:43 |
20 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 04:03 |
21 |
Roth - Akros
|
+ 04:04 |
22 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 04:46 |
23 |
Team Illuminate
|
" |
24 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 04:47 |
25 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
" |
26 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 06:08 |
27 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
+ 08:03 |
28 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
29 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
" |
30 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
" |
31 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
+ 08:52 |
32 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 09:12 |
33 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 10:18 |
34 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 11:02 |
35 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 11:05 |
36 |
0711 / Cycling
|
" |
37 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 11:17 |
38 |
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
|
+ 14:53 |
39 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 15:04 |
40 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
41 |
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
|
" |
42 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 15:05 |
43 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
" |
44 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 15:06 |
45 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
" |
46 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 15:08 |
47 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 15:43 |
48 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 15:56 |
49 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 16:15 |
50 |
Team Illuminate
|
" |
51 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 16:16 |
52 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 19:05 |
53 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 21:00 |
54 |
0711 / Cycling
|
" |
55 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
" |
56 |
Roth - Akros
|
" |
57 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 21:01 |
58 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 21:02 |
59 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
+ 21:35 |
60 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
61 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 21:36 |
62 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 21:37 |
63 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
" |
64 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
" |
65 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
66 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 21:38 |
67 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
" |
68 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 21:55 |
69 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
70 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 22:03 |
71 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 22:04 |
72 |
Roth - Akros
|
" |
73 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
74 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 22:05 |
75 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
76 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
77 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 22:56 |
78 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 26:05 |
79 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
+ 26:12 |
80 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 26:13 |
81 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
82 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
+ 27:41 |
83 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
+ 27:42 |
84 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 28:51 |
85 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 33:55 |
86 |
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
|
" |
87 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
88 |
0711 / Cycling
|
" |
89 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
+ 34:00 |
90 |
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
|
" |
91 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 34:02 |
92 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
+ 34:04 |
93 | + 34:17 | |
94 | + 52:14 | |
95 | " | |
DNS |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
|
DNF |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Roth - Akros
|
|
DNF |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
DNF |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
|
DNF |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
|
DNF |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|