Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
18:18:56 |
2 |
Roth - Akros
|
+ 01:40 |
3 |
Roth - Akros
|
+ 02:15 |
4 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 02:17 |
5 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 02:39 |
6 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 03:35 |
7 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 03:55 |
8 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 04:07 |
9 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 04:23 |
10 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 04:24 |
11 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
12 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 04:42 |
13 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 04:48 |
14 |
Roth - Akros
|
+ 06:02 |
15 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 06:47 |
16 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 06:54 |
17 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 06:57 |
18 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 07:08 |
19 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 08:55 |
20 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 09:15 |
21 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 09:33 |
22 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 09:58 |
23 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 11:47 |
24 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 12:31 |
25 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 14:26 |
26 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 15:23 |
27 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 17:51 |
28 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 18:58 |
29 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 19:12 |
30 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 19:14 |
31 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
+ 19:31 |
32 |
Tusnad Cycling Team
|
+ 19:34 |
33 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 21:09 |
34 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini
|
+ 22:42 |
35 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 23:09 |
36 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 24:42 |
37 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 24:51 |
38 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 29:41 |
39 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 31:12 |
40 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 31:20 |
41 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 32:23 |
42 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 32:29 |
43 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 32:53 |
44 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 33:21 |
45 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 34:03 |
46 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
+ 34:33 |
47 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
+ 36:49 |
48 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 36:54 |
49 |
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
|
+ 37:39 |
50 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 38:15 |
51 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 38:48 |
52 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 39:35 |
53 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 39:45 |
54 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 39:47 |
55 |
Beijng XDS - Innova Cycling Team
|
+ 40:12 |
56 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
+ 40:35 |
57 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 41:59 |
58 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 42:13 |
59 |
United Healthcare Cycling Team
|
+ 42:30 |
60 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 43:02 |
61 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
+ 43:15 |
62 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 43:19 |
63 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 43:36 |
64 |
Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 44:30 |
65 |
Roth - Akros
|
+ 44:59 |
66 |
GM Europa Ovini
|
+ 45:28 |
67 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 45:35 |
68 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 47:41 |
69 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
+ 48:00 |
70 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 49:19 |
71 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 50:02 |
72 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 50:05 |
73 |
Roth - Akros
|
+ 50:28 |
74 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 50:35 |
75 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 51:21 |
76 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 52:00 |
77 |
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
|
+ 52:14 |
78 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
+ 52:24 |
79 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
+ 53:21 |
80 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
+ 53:23 |
81 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 53:46 |
82 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 54:05 |
83 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
+ 56:21 |
84 |
Monkey Town Continental Team
|
+ 59:32 |
85 |
0711 / Cycling
|
+ 01:05:21 |
86 | + 01:06:43 | |
87 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 01:08:49 |
88 |
Team Giant - Castelli
|
+ 01:08:54 |
89 | + 01:09:39 | |
90 |
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
|
+ 01:12:47 |
91 | + 01:14:17 | |
92 |
Copenhagen Pro Cycling
|
+ 01:22:02 |
93 |
D'Amico Utensilnord
|
+ 01:23:14 |