Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
19:21:07 |
2 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 27 |
3 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
+ 28 |
4 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 31 |
5 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 45 |
6 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 51 |
7 |
Team Novak
|
" |
8 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 57 |
9 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 01:04 |
10 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 01:13 |
11 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
+ 01:14 |
12 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
+ 01:31 |
13 |
My Bike Stevens
|
+ 01:41 |
14 |
Team Novak
|
+ 01:42 |
15 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
+ 01:52 |
16 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 02:02 |
17 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 02:11 |
18 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 02:19 |
19 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
+ 02:20 |
20 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
+ 02:23 |
21 |
My Bike Stevens
|
+ 02:29 |
22 | + 02:37 | |
23 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 03:21 |
24 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 03:42 |
25 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 04:34 |
26 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 04:35 |
27 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 05:17 |
28 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 05:35 |
29 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 06:12 |
30 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 07:30 |
31 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 07:38 |
32 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 08:39 |
33 | + 09:08 | |
34 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
+ 09:09 |
35 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 10:31 |
36 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 11:28 |
37 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 11:33 |
38 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 11:50 |
39 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
+ 11:56 |
40 |
Mstina Focus
|
+ 12:02 |
41 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
+ 12:07 |
42 |
Team Dimension Data
|
+ 12:49 |
43 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
+ 13:11 |
44 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
+ 13:21 |
45 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 14:06 |
46 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 14:21 |
47 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 14:25 |
48 |
Cube-Csomor MTB Team
|
+ 14:32 |
49 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 14:35 |
50 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
+ 14:36 |
51 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 14:41 |
52 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
+ 14:44 |
53 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 14:50 |
54 |
Mstina Focus
|
+ 14:52 |
55 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 14:57 |
56 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 16:20 |
57 |
Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
|
+ 16:56 |
58 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 17:09 |
59 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
+ 17:10 |
60 |
Team Novak
|
+ 17:27 |
61 |
My Bike Stevens
|
+ 17:28 |
62 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 17:30 |
63 |
Trek - Segafredo
|
+ 17:49 |
64 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis - Vega
|
+ 18:07 |
65 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 18:22 |
66 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 18:37 |
67 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 18:39 |
68 | + 19:48 | |
69 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
+ 19:57 |
70 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 20:03 |
71 |
Java Partizan
|
+ 20:04 |
72 | + 20:17 | |
73 |
Team Vorarlberg - Santic
|
+ 20:18 |
74 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 20:24 |
75 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 20:49 |
76 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 21:17 |
77 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 21:47 |
78 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 22:16 |
79 | + 22:25 | |
80 | + 22:28 | |
81 | + 23:31 | |
82 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 23:46 |
83 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 24:20 |
84 |
Team Novak
|
+ 24:54 |
85 |
My Bike Stevens
|
+ 25:05 |
86 | + 25:19 | |
87 |
Team Differdange - Losch
|
+ 25:22 |
88 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 25:46 |
89 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 25:52 |
90 |
My Bike Stevens
|
+ 26:01 |
91 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 26:12 |
92 |
Pardus - Tufo Prostejov
|
+ 26:40 |
93 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 28:24 |
94 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 28:34 |
95 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
+ 30:13 |
96 |
Java Partizan
|
+ 30:41 |
97 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 31:07 |
98 |
Kobanya Cycling Team
|
+ 31:43 |
99 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 32:12 |
100 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 32:23 |
101 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 36:37 |
102 |
Polartec Kometa
|
+ 36:40 |
103 |
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
|
+ 36:47 |
104 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 37:17 |
105 |
Bike Aid
|
+ 44:57 |