Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Development Team DSM
|
03:49:23 |
2 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
3 | " | |
4 | " | |
5 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
6 |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
|
" |
7 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
8 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
9 | " | |
10 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
" |
11 |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
|
" |
12 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
13 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
14 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
15 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
16 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
19 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
20 | " | |
21 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
22 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
23 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
24 | " | |
25 | " | |
26 |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
|
" |
27 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
28 | " | |
29 | " | |
30 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
31 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
32 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
33 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
34 |
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
" |
35 | " | |
36 | " | |
37 | " | |
38 |
Team DSM
|
" |
39 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
40 | " | |
41 |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
|
" |
42 | " | |
43 | " | |
44 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
45 | " | |
46 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
47 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
" |
48 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
49 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
" |
50 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
51 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
52 | " | |
53 |
Global 6 Cycling
|
" |
54 |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
|
" |
55 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
56 |
Premier Tech U23 Cycling Project
|
+ 09 |
57 | " | |
58 | " | |
59 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
60 | " | |
61 | " | |
62 | " | |
63 | " | |
64 | " | |
65 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 14 |
66 |
Trinity Racing
|
+ 39 |
67 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
68 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
69 |
Global 6 Cycling
|
" |
70 | " | |
71 | " | |
72 | " | |
73 |
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
" |
74 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
" |
75 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
76 | " | |
77 | + 01:02 | |
78 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
79 | " | |
80 |
Global 6 Cycling
|
" |
81 | " | |
82 | " | |
83 | " | |
84 | " | |
85 |
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
" |
86 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
" |
87 |
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
+ 01:35 |
88 | " | |
89 | + 02:22 | |
90 |
Global 6 Cycling
|
" |
91 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
+ 02:38 |
92 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 03:10 |
93 |
Development Team DSM
|
+ 03:59 |
94 |
Development Team DSM
|
" |
95 | + 04:09 | |
96 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 09:48 |
97 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
98 |
Trinity Racing
|
" |
99 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
100 | " | |
101 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
102 |
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
|
" |
103 |
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
" |
104 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
105 | " | |
106 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
107 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
108 |
Volkerwessels Cycling Team
|
" |
109 |
Global 6 Cycling
|
+ 09:52 |
110 | " | |
111 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 09:54 |
112 | + 10:32 | |
113 |
Tarteletto - Isorex
|
" |
114 | " | |
115 | " | |
116 |
Elkov - Kasper
|
" |
117 | " | |
118 | " | |
119 | " | |
120 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
121 | " | |
122 |
Swiss Racing Academy
|
" |
123 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
124 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
" |
125 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
126 | " | |
127 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB Development
|
" |
128 | " | |
129 | + 13:44 | |
130 | " | |
131 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
132 | + 17:54 | |
133 | + 23:25 | |
DNF | ||
DNF |
Global 6 Cycling
|
|
DNF |