Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Corratec
|
04:35:10 |
2 |
Wiv Sungod
|
" |
3 |
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
4 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
5 |
Wiv Sungod
|
" |
6 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
7 |
Human Powered Health
|
" |
8 |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
" |
9 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
10 |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
" |
11 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
12 |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
" |
13 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
14 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
15 |
Alpecin - Deceuninck
|
" |
16 |
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
17 |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
|
" |
18 |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
|
" |
19 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
20 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
21 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
22 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
23 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
24 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
25 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
26 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
27 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
28 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
29 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
30 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
31 |
Human Powered Health
|
" |
32 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
33 |
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
34 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
35 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
36 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
37 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
38 |
Wiv Sungod
|
" |
39 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
40 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
41 |
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
42 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
43 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
44 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
45 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
46 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
47 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
48 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
49 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
50 |
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
51 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
52 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
53 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
54 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
55 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
56 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
57 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
58 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
59 |
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
|
" |
60 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
61 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
62 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
63 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
64 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
65 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
66 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
67 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
68 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
69 |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
" |
70 |
Wiv Sungod
|
" |
71 |
Wiv Sungod
|
" |
72 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
73 |
Human Powered Health
|
" |
74 |
Alpecin - Deceuninck
|
" |
75 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
76 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
77 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
78 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
79 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
80 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
81 |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
82 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
83 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
84 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
85 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
86 |
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
|
" |
87 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
88 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
89 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
90 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
" |
91 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
92 |
Wiv Sungod
|
" |
93 |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
|
" |
94 |
Human Powered Health
|
" |
95 |
Human Powered Health
|
+ 27 |
96 |
Human Powered Health
|
" |
97 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 50 |
98 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 02:55 |
99 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 03:00 |
100 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
+ 00 |
101 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
+ 04:08 |
102 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
+ 08:28 |
103 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 10:20 |
104 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 10:42 |
105 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
106 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
+ 10:59 |
107 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
108 |
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
|
+ 11:25 |
109 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
+ 12:00 |
110 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
111 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
112 |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
" |
113 |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
" |
114 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
115 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
116 |
Team Corratec
|
" |
117 |
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
|
" |
118 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development
|
" |
119 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
120 |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
" |
121 |
Wiv Sungod
|
" |
122 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
123 |
Human Powered Health
|
" |
124 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
125 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
126 |
Bike Aid
|
" |
127 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
128 |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
|
" |
129 |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 17:51 |
130 |
Alpecin - Deceuninck
|
" |
131 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
132 |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
|
" |
133 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
134 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
135 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
136 |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
|
" |
137 |
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
|
" |
138 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
139 |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
|
" |
140 |
A Bloc CT
|
" |
141 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
142 |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
" |
143 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
144 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
145 |
Spor Toto Cycling Team
|
" |
146 |
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
|
" |
147 | + 19:26 | |
DNS |
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
|
|
DNS |
Alpecin - Deceuninck
|
|
DNF |
Alpecin - Deceuninck
|
|
DNF |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
|
DNF |
Sakarya Bb Pro Team
|
|
DNF |
Terengganu Polygon Cycling Team
|
|
DNF |
Team Novo Nordisk
|