Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | 06:58 | |
2 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
+ 01 |
3 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
+ 03 |
4 | + 06 | |
5 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 07 |
6 | + 08 | |
7 | + 09 | |
8 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
9 |
Trek Livestrong U23
|
+ 10 |
10 |
V Australia
|
+ 11 |
11 |
V Australia
|
+ 13 |
12 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
13 |
Champion System
|
+ 15 |
14 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
15 | " | |
16 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
17 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
18 |
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
|
+ 16 |
19 | " | |
20 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
21 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
22 | " | |
23 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
+ 17 |
24 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
25 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
+ 18 |
26 |
Atlas Personal
|
+ 19 |
27 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 21 |
28 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
29 |
Atlas Personal
|
+ 22 |
30 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
31 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
32 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
33 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 23 |
36 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
37 | " | |
38 | + 24 | |
39 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
40 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
41 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
42 | " | |
43 | + 25 | |
44 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
45 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
46 |
Atlas Personal
|
+ 26 |
47 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
48 |
KSPO
|
" |
49 |
Atlas Personal
|
+ 27 |
50 | " | |
51 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
52 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
53 | " | |
54 |
Atlas Personal
|
+ 28 |
55 |
China 361° Cycling Team
|
+ 29 |
56 |
Champion System
|
" |
57 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
58 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 30 |
59 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
60 |
V Australia
|
" |
61 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
62 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
63 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 31 |
64 |
Itera-Katusha
|
" |
65 | " | |
66 | " | |
67 | " | |
68 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
+ 33 |
69 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
70 | " | |
71 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 34 |
72 |
V Australia
|
" |
73 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
74 |
Champion System
|
" |
75 |
V Australia
|
" |
76 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
77 |
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
|
+ 35 |
78 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
79 |
Joker Merida
|
+ 36 |
80 | " | |
81 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 37 |
82 | " | |
83 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
84 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 38 |
85 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
86 |
China Jilun Cycling Team
|
" |
87 |
V Australia
|
" |
88 | + 39 | |
89 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
90 | " | |
91 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
92 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 40 |
93 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 41 |
94 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
95 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
+ 42 |
96 | " | |
97 | + 43 | |
98 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
+ 44 |
99 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
100 |
Champion System
|
" |
101 |
Joker Merida
|
+ 45 |
102 | " | |
103 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
+ 46 |
104 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
105 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
106 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
|
+ 47 |
107 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 48 |
108 |
Champion System
|
" |
109 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
110 | + 49 | |
111 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 50 |
112 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
113 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
114 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
115 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
+ 51 |
116 | " | |
117 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 55 |
118 | + 56 | |
119 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
+ 01:00 |
120 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
121 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
122 | + 01:02 | |
123 | " | |
124 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
+ 01:06 |
125 | " | |
126 |
Atlas Personal
|
+ 01:07 |
127 |
Champion System
|
+ 01:11 |
128 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
+ 01:30 |
129 |
Joker Merida
|
+ 02:40 |