Steffen Radochla

Info

Last name Radochla
First name Steffen
Nationality Germany
Date of birth 19 October 1978
Age 45
Place of birth Leipzig
Date Rank Race Route
08.10 DNF Binche-Tournai-Binche (1.1) Binche - Binche
Tour de l'Eurométropole (2.1)
05.10 DNF Stage 3 Hazebrouck - Nieuwpoort
04.10 165 Stage 2 Poperinge - Poperinge
03.10 148 Stage 1 La Louvière - Moorslede
20.09 7 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen (1.1) Koolskamp - Koolskamp
08.09 113 GP de Fourmies (1.HC) Fourmies - Fourmies
07.09 157 Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) Brussel - Brussel
Tour du Limousin (2.1)
23.08 DNF Stage 4 Bourganeuf - Limoges
22.08 116 Stage 3 Ussac - Chamboulive
21.08 125 Stage 2 Rochechouart - Ambazac
20.08 123 Stage 1 Limoges - Rochechouart
22.07 8 Criterium Aalst (Cri) Aalst - Aalst
23.06 91 Kampioenschap van Duitsland (CN) Wangen im Allgäu - Wangen im Allgäu
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)
16.06 DNF Stage 4 Mersch - Luxembourg
15.06 112 Stage 3 Eschweiler - Diekirch
14.06 125 Stage 2 Schifflange - Walferdange
13.06 125 Stage 1 Luxembourg - Hautcharage
12.06 82 Prologue Luxembourg - Luxembourg
09.06 31 Garmin ProRace Berlin (1.1) Berlin - Berlin
Bayern-Rundfahrt (2.HC)
26.05 DNF Stage 5 Kelheim - Nürnberg
25.05 117 Stage 4 Schierling - Schierling
24.05 66 Stage 3 Viechtach - Kelheim
23.05 127 Stage 2 Mühldorf am Inn - Viechtach
22.05 102 Stage 1 Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm - Mühldorf am Inn
12.05 DNF Rund um Köln (1.1) Hückeswagen - Cologne
11.04 121 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut (1.1) Denain - Denain
07.04 DNF Paris - Roubaix (WT) Compiègne - Roubaix
03.04 76 Scheldeprijs (1.HC) Antwerpen - Schoten
31.03 DNF Ronde van Vlaanderen (WT) Brugge - Oudenaarde
24.03 DNF Gent - Wevelgem (WT) Gistel - Wevelgem
22.03 DNF E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke (WT) Harelbeke - Harelbeke
15.03 97 Handzame Classic (1.1) Bredene - Handzame
24.02 DNF Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech (1.1) Bourg-Saint-Andéol - Ruoms
Volta ao Algarve (2.1)
128 General Classification
17.02 128 Stage 4 Castro Marim - Tavira
16.02 141 Stage 3 Portimão - Malhão
15.02 14 Stage 2 Lagoa - Lagoa
14.02 47 Stage 1 Faro - Albufeira
06.02 DNF Trofeo Platja de Muro (1.1) Alcúdia - Playa de Muro
05.02 DNF Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (1.1) Deià - Monasterio de Lluc
04.02 45 Trofeo Campos-Santanyi-Ses Salines (1.1) Campos - Ses Salines
03.02 21 Trofeo Palma (1.1) Palma - Palma

Victories

This year 0
Total 16

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment