Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | 02:37:07 | |
2 | " | |
3 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
4 | " | |
5 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
6 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
7 |
V Australia
|
" |
8 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
9 | " | |
10 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
11 | " | |
12 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
13 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
14 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
15 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
16 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
19 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
20 | + 06 | |
21 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
22 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
23 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
24 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
25 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
26 | " | |
27 | " | |
28 |
Champion System
|
" |
29 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
30 | " | |
31 | " | |
32 | " | |
33 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
36 | " | |
37 |
Atlas Personal
|
+ 12 |
38 | " | |
39 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
40 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
41 | " | |
42 |
V Australia
|
" |
43 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
44 | " | |
45 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
46 |
Max Success Sports
|
+ 18 |
47 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
+ 24 |
48 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
+ 28 |
49 |
Andalucia Caja Granada
|
" |
50 |
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
|
+ 04:23 |
51 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
52 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
53 |
Champion System
|
" |
54 | " | |
55 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
56 |
Champion System
|
" |
57 |
Champion System
|
" |
58 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
59 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
60 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
61 |
Trek Livestrong U23
|
" |
62 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
63 |
Champion System
|
" |
64 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
65 | " | |
66 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
67 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
68 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
69 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
70 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
71 | " | |
72 | " | |
73 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
74 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
75 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
76 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
77 |
V Australia
|
" |
78 |
V Australia
|
" |
79 |
V Australia
|
" |
80 | " | |
81 |
Atlas Personal
|
" |
82 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
83 | " | |
84 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
85 |
Velo-Club la Pomme Marseille
|
" |
86 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
87 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
88 |
Max Success Sports
|
" |
89 |
Joker Merida
|
" |
90 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
91 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
+ 04:35 |
92 |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
" |
93 |
V Australia
|
" |
94 | + 04:37 | |
95 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
+ 04:38 |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
99 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
100 |
China 361° Cycling Team
|
" |
101 |
KSPO
|
+ 04:43 |
102 |
Aisan Racing Team
|
" |
103 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
104 |
MTN Qhubeka
|
" |
105 | + 04:51 | |
106 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
+ 05:03 |
107 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
108 |
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
|
" |
109 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
+ 14:42 |
110 |
Itera-Katusha
|
+ 16:47 |
111 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
112 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
|
" |
113 | " | |
114 |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
|
" |
115 |
Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis
|
" |
116 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
117 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
118 |
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
|
" |
119 |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
" |
120 |
Holy Brother Cycling Team
|
" |
DNQ | ||
DNQ | ||
DNQ |
Giant Kenda Cycling Team
|
|
DNQ |
Champion System
|
|
DNF |