Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
03:35:57 |
2 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
3 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
4 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
5 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
6 | " | |
7 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
8 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
9 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
10 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
11 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
12 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
13 | " | |
14 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
15 | " | |
16 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
19 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
20 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
21 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
22 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
23 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
24 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
25 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
26 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
27 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
28 | " | |
29 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
30 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
31 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
32 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
33 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
34 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
35 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
36 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
37 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
38 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
39 | " | |
40 |
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
|
" |
41 | " | |
42 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
43 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
44 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
45 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
46 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
47 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
48 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
49 | " | |
50 | " | |
51 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
52 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
53 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
54 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
55 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
56 | " | |
57 |
Apple Team
|
" |
58 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
59 |
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
|
" |
60 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
61 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
62 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
63 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
64 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
65 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
66 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
67 | " | |
68 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
69 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
70 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
71 | " | |
72 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
73 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
74 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
+ 13 |
75 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 16 |
76 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 17 |
77 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
78 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 06:00 |
79 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
+ 06:50 |
80 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 08:58 |
81 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
82 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
83 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
84 | " | |
85 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
86 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
87 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
88 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
89 | " | |
90 | " | |
91 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
92 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
93 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
94 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
95 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
96 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 14:07 |
97 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
98 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
99 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
100 | " | |
101 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
102 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
+ 16:24 |
103 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
+ 16:48 |
104 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
105 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 17:01 |
106 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
+ 18:49 |
107 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
+ 18:52 |
108 |
RTS Racing Team
|
+ 21:26 |
109 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
110 | + 26:23 | |
111 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
112 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
113 |
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
|
" |
114 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
DNF | ||
DNF |
Yunnan Taishan Pardus
|
|
DNF |