Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
01:41:41 |
2 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
3 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
4 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
5 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
6 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
7 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
8 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
9 | " | |
10 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
11 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
12 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
13 | " | |
14 |
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
|
" |
15 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
16 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
19 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
20 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
21 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
22 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
23 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
24 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
25 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
26 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
27 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
28 |
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
|
" |
29 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
30 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
31 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
32 | " | |
33 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
34 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
35 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
36 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
37 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
38 | " | |
39 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
40 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
41 | " | |
42 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
43 | " | |
44 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
45 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
46 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
47 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
48 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
+ 19 |
49 |
Apple Team
|
+ 33 |
50 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
51 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
52 | " | |
53 | " | |
54 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
+ 42 |
55 | " | |
56 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
+ 01:28 |
57 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 01:33 |
58 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
59 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 01:48 |
60 |
RTS Racing Team
|
+ 02:06 |
61 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
62 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
63 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
64 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
65 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
66 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
67 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
+ 02:20 |
68 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
+ 03:14 |
69 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
70 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
71 | + 03:29 | |
72 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
73 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
74 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
75 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
76 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
77 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
78 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
79 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
+ 06:14 |
80 | " | |
81 | " | |
82 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
83 | " | |
84 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
85 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
86 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 09:23 |
87 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
88 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
89 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 10:59 |
90 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
91 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
92 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
93 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
94 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
95 | " | |
96 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
97 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
98 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
99 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
100 | " | |
101 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
102 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
103 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
104 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
105 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
106 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
107 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
108 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
109 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
110 |
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
|
" |
111 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
112 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
113 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
DNF |