Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
02:25:35 |
2 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
3 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
4 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
5 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
6 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
7 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
8 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
9 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
10 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
11 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
12 | " | |
13 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
14 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
15 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
16 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
17 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
18 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
19 | " | |
20 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
21 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
22 | " | |
23 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
24 | " | |
25 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
26 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
27 | " | |
28 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
29 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
30 | " | |
31 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
32 | " | |
33 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
34 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
35 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
36 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
37 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
38 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
39 |
Trevigiani Phonix - Hemus 1896
|
" |
40 | " | |
41 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
42 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
43 |
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
|
" |
44 | " | |
45 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
46 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
47 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
48 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
49 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
50 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
51 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
52 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
53 | " | |
54 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
55 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
56 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
57 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
58 |
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
|
" |
59 |
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
|
" |
60 | " | |
61 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
62 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
63 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
64 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
65 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
66 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
67 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
68 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
69 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
70 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
71 | " | |
72 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
73 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
74 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
75 |
Sporting / Tavira
|
" |
76 |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
|
" |
77 |
Apple Team
|
" |
78 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
79 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
80 |
Beijing Xds - Innova Cycing Team
|
" |
81 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
82 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
83 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
84 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
85 | " | |
86 | " | |
87 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
88 |
Ningxia Sports Lottery Livall Cycling Team
|
" |
89 |
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
90 |
Manzana Postobon Team
|
" |
91 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
92 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
" |
93 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
94 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
" |
95 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
" |
96 |
Bennelong Swisswellness Cycling Team
|
" |
97 | " | |
98 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
99 |
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
100 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
101 |
Mitchelton Bikeexchange
|
+ 15 |
102 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
103 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
104 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
105 |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini
|
" |
106 |
Start Team Gusto
|
" |
107 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 40 |
108 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 45 |
109 |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
|
+ 49 |
110 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
+ 01:37 |
111 |
Team Novo Nordisk
|
" |
112 |
Minsk Cycling Club
|
+ 00 |
113 | + 06:51 |