Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Astana Pro Team
|
05:24:38 |
2 |
Astana Pro Team
|
+ 02 |
3 |
Argos-Shimano
|
" |
4 |
SP Tableware Cycling Team
|
" |
5 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
6 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 07 |
7 |
SP Tableware Cycling Team
|
+ 45 |
8 |
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
|
+ 46 |
9 | + 53 | |
10 |
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
|
" |
11 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
12 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
13 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
14 |
SP Tableware Cycling Team
|
" |
15 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
16 |
SP Tableware Cycling Team
|
+ 58 |
17 |
Argos-Shimano
|
+ 01:07 |
18 |
Lampre - ISD
|
" |
19 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
" |
20 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
21 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
22 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
23 | + 01:13 | |
24 | + 01:19 | |
25 |
Whirlpool - Author
|
+ 01:39 |
26 |
China 361° Cycling Team
|
+ 01:55 |
27 |
Argos-Shimano
|
" |
28 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
" |
29 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
30 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 02:15 |
31 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
32 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 02:19 |
33 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
34 |
China 361° Cycling Team
|
+ 02:58 |
35 |
SP Tableware Cycling Team
|
+ 03:05 |
36 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
37 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
38 |
Argos-Shimano
|
" |
39 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
|
" |
40 |
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
|
" |
41 |
Malak Cycling Team
|
+ 03:09 |
42 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
+ 04:23 |
43 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
44 | " | |
45 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 04:33 |
46 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
47 |
SP Tableware Cycling Team
|
+ 05:53 |
48 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
|
+ 05:56 |
49 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
50 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
51 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
|
" |
52 |
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
|
" |
53 |
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
|
" |
54 |
Argos-Shimano
|
" |
55 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
56 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
57 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
58 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
59 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
" |
60 |
China 361° Cycling Team
|
" |
61 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
62 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
|
+ 06:03 |
63 |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
|
+ 06:11 |
64 |
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
|
+ 06:21 |
65 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 07:59 |
66 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 08:20 |
67 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
" |
68 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
+ 09:08 |
69 |
Malak Cycling Team
|
+ 09:54 |
70 | + 10:10 | |
71 |
SP Tableware Cycling Team
|
" |
72 |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
|
" |
73 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
" |
74 |
China 361° Cycling Team
|
" |
75 |
Team Type 1
|
" |
76 |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
|
" |
77 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
78 |
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
|
" |
79 |
Team Jayco - AIS
|
" |
80 |
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
|
" |
81 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
82 |
RTS Racing Team
|
" |
83 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
84 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
85 |
Terengganu Cycling Team
|
+ 13:19 |
86 |
Konya Torku Seker Spor
|
+ 14:42 |
87 |
Rusvelo
|
" |
88 | + 15:06 | |
89 |
Astana Pro Team
|
" |
90 |
Atlas Personal - Jakroo
|
" |
91 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 16:28 |
92 |
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
|
" |
93 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
" |
94 |
Argos-Shimano
|
" |
95 |
Team Type 1
|
+ 21:29 |
96 |
La Pomme Marseille
|
" |
97 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 22:09 |
98 | + 26:35 | |
DNF |