Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
|
16:26:12 |
2 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 15 |
3 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 46 |
4 |
Floyd's Pro Cycling
|
+ 48 |
5 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 49 |
6 |
CCC Development Team
|
+ 52 |
7 |
CCC Development Team
|
" |
8 |
Giotti Victoria
|
" |
9 |
Cycling Team Friuli
|
" |
10 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 01:00 |
11 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 01:05 |
12 |
CCC Development Team
|
+ 01:09 |
13 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 01:11 |
14 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 01:19 |
15 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
+ 01:21 |
16 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 01:28 |
17 | + 01:33 | |
18 |
Wibatech Merx 7R
|
+ 01:43 |
19 |
Wibatech Merx 7R
|
+ 01:49 |
20 | + 02:41 | |
21 | + 02:45 | |
22 |
Team Illuminate
|
+ 02:49 |
23 |
Cycling Team Friuli
|
+ 02:50 |
24 |
CCC Development Team
|
+ 02:53 |
25 | " | |
26 |
CCC Development Team
|
" |
27 |
Giotti Victoria
|
" |
28 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
" |
29 | " | |
30 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
" |
31 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 03:07 |
32 |
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
|
+ 03:42 |
33 |
Gazprom - Rusvelo
|
+ 04:36 |
34 |
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
|
+ 04:42 |
35 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 04:50 |
36 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
" |
37 | + 05:09 | |
38 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
+ 05:12 |
39 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 05:57 |
40 |
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
|
+ 06:34 |
41 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
+ 06:38 |
42 |
Giotti Victoria
|
+ 06:54 |
43 |
Team Hurom
|
+ 06:58 |
44 |
Giotti Victoria
|
+ 07:27 |
45 | + 07:31 | |
46 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 07:34 |
47 |
Lokosphinx
|
+ 08:08 |
48 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 09:09 |
49 | + 09:18 | |
50 |
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
|
+ 09:21 |
51 |
Elkov - Author
|
+ 10:08 |
52 |
Elkov - Author
|
" |
53 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 11:06 |
54 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
" |
55 |
Israel Cycling Academy
|
+ 12:17 |
56 |
CCC Development Team
|
+ 12:57 |
57 |
Cycling Team Friuli
|
+ 13:05 |
58 | + 13:17 | |
59 | " | |
60 |
Groupama - FDJ CT
|
+ 13:26 |
61 | + 14:17 | |
62 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
+ 14:54 |
63 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 16:29 |
64 |
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
|
+ 17:14 |
65 |
Monkey Town-à Bloc CT
|
+ 19:27 |
66 | + 20:44 | |
67 | + 23:13 | |
68 | " | |
69 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
+ 27:25 |
70 | + 27:27 | |
71 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
+ 28:04 |
72 |
CCC Development Team
|
" |
73 |
Pannon Cycling Team
|
" |
74 | + 29:57 | |
75 | + 30:46 | |
76 |
Voster Uniwheels Team
|
+ 31:13 |
77 |
Giotti Victoria
|
+ 32:53 |
78 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 33:40 |
79 | + 35:27 | |
80 | + 35:44 | |
81 | + 36:23 | |
82 | + 37:55 | |
83 |
LKT Team Brandenburg
|
+ 42:24 |
84 | + 44:58 | |
85 | + 50:47 | |
86 | + 01:15:50 |