Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
03:31:19 |
2 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
3 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
4 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
" |
5 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 02 |
6 |
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
|
" |
7 | " | |
8 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
+ 04 |
9 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
10 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
11 |
Hengxiang Cycling Team
|
+ 11 |
12 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 17 |
13 |
Vino Sko Team
|
" |
14 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
15 | " | |
16 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
17 | " | |
18 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
19 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
20 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
21 |
Vino Sko Team
|
+ 22 |
22 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
+ 24 |
23 | + 27 | |
24 | " | |
25 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
+ 31 |
26 | " | |
27 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 37 |
28 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
29 | " | |
30 | " | |
31 | " | |
32 | " | |
33 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 | " | |
36 |
ATT Investments
|
" |
37 |
Team Skyline
|
+ 47 |
38 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 56 |
39 | " | |
40 | " | |
41 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
42 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
43 | + 58 | |
44 | " | |
45 |
Vino Sko Team
|
" |
46 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
47 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
48 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
+ 01:02 |
49 | " | |
50 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
" |
51 |
Vino Sko Team
|
" |
52 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 01:08 |
53 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
54 |
Team Skyline
|
+ 01:29 |
55 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
+ 01:45 |
56 |
Team Skyline
|
" |
57 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 01:48 |
58 | + 02:00 | |
59 |
Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski
|
+ 02:01 |
60 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 02:04 |
61 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
62 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 02:23 |
63 | + 02:24 | |
64 |
Team Skyline
|
+ 02:26 |
65 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
+ 02:33 |
66 | + 02:49 | |
67 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
" |
68 |
Team Skyline
|
" |
69 | + 03:00 | |
70 | + 03:01 | |
71 | " | |
72 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
+ 03:18 |
73 | + 03:22 | |
74 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
75 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
76 |
Vino Sko Team
|
+ 03:30 |
77 |
Vino Sko Team
|
" |
78 | + 03:50 | |
79 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 04:09 |
80 | + 04:23 | |
81 |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
" |
82 | " | |
83 | + 04:41 | |
84 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 04:55 |
85 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
" |
86 |
Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras
|
+ 05:14 |
87 | " | |
88 |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
|
" |
89 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
+ 05:18 |
90 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 05:27 |
91 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
" |
92 |
Ef Education - Nippo Development Team
|
+ 05:55 |
93 |
Team Novo Nordisk Development Team
|
" |
94 |
Team Coop - Repsol
|
+ 08:32 |
95 | + 09:13 | |
96 | " | |
97 | " | |
98 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
99 |
Team Vorarlberg
|
+ 09:18 |
100 | + 10:18 | |
101 |
ATT Investments
|
+ 16:03 |
102 |
Xspeed United Continental
|
+ 20:18 |
DNF |
Eurocyclingtrips
|
|
DNF |
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
|
|
DNF |
Team Vorarlberg
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF |
Xspeed United Continental
|
|
DNF |
Xspeed United Continental
|
|
DNF |
Vino Sko Team
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Matrix Powertag
|
|
DNF |
Li Ning Star
|
|
DNF |
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
|
|
DNF | ||
DNF | ||
DNF |
Eurocyclingtrips
|