CYCLINGFLASH
Home
Calendar
Teams
Transfers
Olympics 2024
/
Search
Open menu
Home
Calendar
Teams
Transfers
Olympics 2024
Persons
Teams
Races
More results…
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy (1969)
Pull Over Centrale - Tasmanie - Novy (1968)
Groene Leeuw - Pull Over Centrale (1967)
Wiel's - Gancia - Groene Leeuw (1966)
Wiel s - Groene Leeuw (1965)
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw (1964)
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw (1963)
Wiel's - Groene Leeuw (1962)
Groene Leeuw - SAS - Sinalco (1961)
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS (1960)
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS (1959)
Groene Leeuw - Leopold (1958)
Groene Leeuw (1957)
Groene Leeuw (1956)
Groene Leeuw (1955)
Select a tab
Info
Overview
Results
Transfers
Info
Overview
Results
Transfers
Incoming
Rider
Team 1961
Roger Baguet
Roger Baudechon
Liberia - Grammont
Benoni Beheyt
Marcel Bostoen
Robert De Middeleir
Daniel Denys
Groene Leeuw - Sinalco - SAS
Frans Dewitte
Wiel's - Flandria
Daniel Doom
Wiel's - Flandria
Maurice Englebert
Wiel's - Flandria
Julien Gekiere
Jozef Guldemont
Hans Junkermann
Gazzola - Fiorelli
Eric Krafczyk
Joseph Michel
Eddy Pauwels
Dr.Mann - Dossche Sport
Dieter Puschel
Leopold Schaeken
Wiel's - Flandria
Georges Van Maeckelberghe
Helyett - Leroux - Hutchinson
Willy Vannitsen
Carpano
Robert Vanthournout
Wiel's - Flandria
Hugo Verlinden
Walthère Wislet
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
Michael Wright
Outgoing
Rider
Team 1962
Jan Adriaensens
Retired
René De Keulenaer
Retired
Arthur Decabooter
Solo - Terrot - Van Steenbergen
Oswald Declercq
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
Noël Foré
Faema - Flandria
Leon Gevaert
Wiel's - Groen Leeuw
Jef Lahaye
Retired
Ronald Murray
Retired
Fernand Tuytens
GBC - Libertas (vanaf 13/04)
Staying
Rider
Firmin Bral
Jean-Baptiste Claes
Yvan Covent
Eddy De Cauwer
Roger De Clercq
Constant De Keyser
Frans De Mulder
Gustaaf De Smet
José Denoyette
Gilbert Desmet 2
Emiel Lambrecht
Lucien Mathys
André Messelis
Marcel Seynaeve
Alfons Sweeck
Aimé Van Avermaet
Firmin Van Kerrebroeck
René Van Meenen
Julien Van Oostende