Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
FDJ-SUEZ
|
13:33:42 |
2 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
+ 17 |
3 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 26 |
4 |
Human Powered Health
|
+ 50 |
5 |
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
|
+ 01:03 |
6 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
+ 01:07 |
7 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 01:18 |
8 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 01:30 |
9 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
+ 01:35 |
10 |
Human Powered Health
|
+ 01:50 |
11 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
+ 01:51 |
12 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
+ 01:55 |
13 |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
|
+ 02:06 |
14 |
FDJ-SUEZ
|
+ 02:07 |
15 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 02:17 |
16 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 02:19 |
17 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
+ 02:23 |
18 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
" |
19 |
Cofidis Women Team
|
+ 02:35 |
20 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
+ 02:37 |
21 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 02:44 |
22 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 02:48 |
23 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
+ 02:53 |
24 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
+ 02:56 |
25 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
+ 03:02 |
26 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 03:08 |
27 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 03:13 |
28 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 03:26 |
29 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 03:34 |
30 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
+ 03:35 |
31 |
FDJ-SUEZ
|
+ 03:38 |
32 |
Cynisca Cycling
|
+ 03:41 |
33 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
" |
34 |
Fenix-Deceuninck Development Team
|
+ 03:42 |
35 |
Fenix-Deceuninck
|
+ 03:46 |
36 |
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
|
+ 03:48 |
37 |
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
|
+ 03:51 |
38 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 03:54 |
39 | + 04:06 | |
40 |
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
|
+ 04:08 |
41 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 04:12 |
42 |
Team Bridgelane
|
+ 04:22 |
43 |
WCC Team
|
+ 04:51 |
44 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 04:53 |
45 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 04:58 |
46 |
Human Powered Health
|
+ 05:08 |
47 |
AG Insurance - Soudal Quick-Step Team
|
+ 05:37 |
48 |
Cynisca Cycling
|
+ 05:58 |
49 |
Hess Cycling Team
|
+ 05:59 |
50 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 06:02 |
51 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
+ 06:13 |
52 |
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 06:32 |
53 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 06:38 |
54 |
Cynisca Cycling
|
+ 06:45 |
55 |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
|
+ 08:07 |
56 |
Team Bridgelane
|
+ 09:53 |
57 |
Mat Atom Deweloper Wroclaw
|
+ 11:11 |
58 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 11:14 |
59 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 11:49 |
60 |
Fenix-Deceuninck
|
+ 13:30 |
61 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 13:53 |
62 |
Team Coop - Hitec Products
|
+ 14:04 |
63 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 15:28 |
64 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
+ 15:35 |
65 |
Team Bridgelane
|
+ 16:47 |
66 |
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
|
+ 18:28 |
67 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 18:29 |
68 | + 19:14 | |
69 |
Hess Cycling Team
|
+ 20:38 |
70 |
WCC Team
|
+ 20:59 |
71 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 21:12 |
72 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 23:08 |
73 |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
|
+ 23:20 |
74 |
Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat
|
+ 23:59 |
75 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
+ 24:27 |
76 |
WCC Team
|
+ 24:48 |
77 | + 24:49 | |
78 |
WCC Team
|
+ 28:42 |
79 | + 32:28 | |
80 |
Duolar - Chevalmeire
|
+ 33:18 |
81 |
Hess Cycling Team
|
+ 34:31 |
82 |
Team Bridgelane
|
+ 35:01 |
83 |
WCC Team
|
+ 36:51 |
84 |
Team Bridgelane
|
+ 37:48 |
85 |
Hess Cycling Team
|
+ 39:08 |
86 |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
|
+ 39:32 |
87 |
WCC Team
|
+ 40:12 |
88 |
Cynisca Cycling
|
+ 51:16 |
89 | + 01:00:46 | |
90 | + 01:25:04 | |
91 | + 01:29:55 | |
92 | + 01:31:28 | |
93 |
Hess Cycling Team
|
+ 01:39:07 |