Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Joker Icopal
|
04:33:01 |
2 |
Joker Icopal
|
+ 04 |
3 |
Armee de Terre
|
+ 05 |
4 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 06 |
5 | + 07 | |
6 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
+ 08 |
7 | + 09 | |
8 | " | |
9 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
+ 10 |
10 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
11 | " | |
12 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
13 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
14 | " | |
15 | " | |
16 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
17 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
18 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
19 | " | |
20 |
HP BTP - Auber 93
|
" |
21 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
22 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
23 | " | |
24 |
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
|
" |
25 |
Team WIGGINS
|
" |
26 |
Roth - Akros
|
" |
27 |
HP BTP - Auber 93
|
" |
28 |
Wibatech 7R Fuji
|
" |
29 |
Roth - Akros
|
" |
30 | " | |
31 | " | |
32 | " | |
33 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
34 | " | |
35 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
36 |
Wibatech 7R Fuji
|
" |
37 |
HP BTP - Auber 93
|
" |
38 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
39 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
40 |
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
|
" |
41 |
Team WIGGINS
|
" |
42 | " | |
43 |
Roth - Akros
|
" |
44 | " | |
45 |
Team WIGGINS
|
" |
46 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
47 | " | |
48 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
49 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
50 | " | |
51 | " | |
52 |
Team WIGGINS
|
" |
53 | " | |
54 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
55 | " | |
56 |
Team Heizomat
|
" |
57 |
Team WIGGINS
|
" |
58 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
59 |
Wibatech 7R Fuji
|
" |
60 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
61 |
Joker Icopal
|
" |
62 | " | |
63 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
64 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
65 |
Axeon Hagens Berman
|
" |
66 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
67 | " | |
68 |
Armee de Terre
|
" |
69 | " | |
70 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
71 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
72 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
73 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
74 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
75 | " | |
76 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
77 |
Team Heizomat
|
" |
78 | " | |
79 | " | |
80 |
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
|
" |
81 |
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
|
" |
82 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
83 | " | |
84 | " | |
85 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
86 |
Team WIGGINS
|
" |
87 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
88 |
Roth - Akros
|
" |
89 |
HP BTP - Auber 93
|
" |
90 |
Roth - Akros
|
" |
91 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
" |
92 | " | |
93 | " | |
94 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
95 | " | |
96 |
Axeon Hagens Berman
|
" |
97 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
98 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
99 |
Axeon Hagens Berman
|
" |
100 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
101 |
Lotto - Soudal U23
|
" |
102 |
Roth - Akros
|
" |
103 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
104 | " | |
105 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
106 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
107 |
HP BTP - Auber 93
|
" |
108 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
109 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
110 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
" |
111 |
Joker Icopal
|
" |
112 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
113 |
Joker Icopal
|
" |
114 | " | |
115 | " | |
116 | " | |
117 | " | |
118 | " | |
119 | " | |
120 |
Wibatech 7R Fuji
|
" |
121 |
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
|
" |
122 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
123 |
AGO - Aqua Service
|
" |
124 | " | |
125 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
126 | " | |
127 |
HP BTP - Auber 93
|
" |
128 |
Joker Icopal
|
" |
129 |
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
|
" |
130 |
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
|
" |
131 |
Axeon Hagens Berman
|
" |
132 |
Axeon Hagens Berman
|
" |
133 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 01:37 |
134 | + 03:34 | |
135 |
Leopard Pro Cycling
|
+ 04:19 |
136 | + 04:28 | |
137 |
Rad-Net Rose Team
|
+ 05:47 |
138 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 09:11 |
139 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 09:16 |