Olivier Pardini

Info

Last name Pardini
First name Olivier
Nationality Belgium
Date of birth 30 July 1985
Age 38
Date Rank Race Route
14.10 13 Chrono des Nations (1.1) Les Herbiers - Les Herbiers
10.10 11 Oostvlaamse Sluitingsprijs Zele (Nat) Zele - Zele
06.10 DNF Tour de Vendée (1.1) Dompierre-sur-Yon - La Roche-sur-Yon
04.10 91 Paris-Bourges (1.1) Gien - Bourges
02.10 12 Binche - Chimay - Binche (1.1) Binche - Binche
27.09 20 Famenne Ardenne Classic (1.1) Marche-en-Famenne - Marche-en-Famenne
23.09 DNF Gooikse Pijl (1.1) Gooik - Gooik
54° Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia (2.2)
36 General Classification
08.09 15 Stage 3 Lignano Sabbiadoro - Gorizia
07.09 40 Stage 2 Feletto Umberto - Monte Matajur
06.09 66 Stage 1 Fagagna - Spilimbergo
02.09 DNF Antwerp Port Classic (1.1) Merksem - Merksem
29.08 15 Druivenkoers - Overijse (1.1) Overijse - Overijse
26.08 16 Schaal Sels (1.1) Merksem - Merksem
25.08 105 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke (1.1) Meulebeke - Meulebeke
21.08 16 Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2)
Volta a Portugal (2.1)
08.08 DNF Stage 6 Sernacelhe - Boticas
06.08 11 Stage 5 Sabugal - Viseu
05.08 71 Stage 4 Guarda - Covilha
04.08 83 Stage 3 Sertã - Oliveira do Hospital
03.08 19 Stage 2 Beja - Portalegre
02.08 15 Stage 1 Alcacér do Sal - Albufeira
01.08 7 Prologue Setubal - Setubal
22.07 68 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies (1.2)
27.06 2 Internationale Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. (1.2)
24.06 70 National Road Championships - Belgium (CN) Binche - Binche
19.06 DNS Halle Ingooigem (1.1) Halle - Ingooigem
10.06 31 Ronde van Limburg (1.1)
06.06 5 Ruddervoorde Koerse (Nat) Ruddervoorde - Ruddervoorde
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.HC)
14 General Classification
16 Points Classification
03.06 17 Stage 4 Mersch - Luxembourg
02.06 5 Stage 3 Eschweiler - Differdange
01.06 21 Stage 2 Rosport - Schifflange
31.05 26 Stage 1 Luxembourg - Hesperange
30.05 18 Prologue Luxembourg - Luxembourg
Flèche du Sud (2.2)
12.05 DNF Stage 4 Roeser - Roeser
11.05 21 Stage 3 Wincrange - Wincrange
10.05 37 Stage 2 Rumelange - Rumelange
09.05 25 Stage 1 Berbourg - Berbourg
Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour (2.2)
19 General Classification
23 Points Classification
06.05 29 Stage 4 Bourgoin-Jallieu - Charvieu-Chavagneux
05.05 6 Stage 3 Vaulx-Milieu - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil
04.05 45 Stage 2 Aéroport de Lyon-Saint Exupéry - Saint-Laurent-de-Mure
03.05 21 Stage 1 Charvieu-Chavagneux - Châteauvilain
29.04 5 Paris - Mantes-en-Yvelines (1.2)
Tour du Jura Cycliste (2.2)
11 General Classification
22.04 2 Stage 2 Villeneuve-sous-Pymont - Arbois
21.04 14 Stage 1 Poligny - Salins-Les-Bains
10.04 DNF Paris-Camembert (1.1) Saint-Germain Village - Livarot
11.03 9 Paris-Troyes (1.2) Provins - Troyes
27.02 DNF Le Samyn (1.1) Quaregnon - Dour

Victories

This year 0
Total 6

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment