Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
04:41:09 |
2 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
3 |
Team Veloconcept
|
+ 03 |
4 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 05 |
5 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
6 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
7 |
Bardiani CSF
|
+ 25 |
8 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
|
" |
9 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
10 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
11 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
12 |
Astana City
|
" |
13 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
14 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
15 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
16 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
17 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
|
" |
18 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
19 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
|
" |
20 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
21 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
22 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
23 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
24 |
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
|
" |
25 |
Wilier Triestina
|
" |
26 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
27 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
28 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
29 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
|
" |
30 |
Wilier Triestina
|
" |
31 |
Wilier Triestina
|
" |
32 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
33 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
34 |
Astana City
|
" |
35 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
" |
36 |
Wilier Triestina
|
" |
37 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
38 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
+ 59 |
39 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
40 |
Astana City
|
" |
41 |
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
|
" |
42 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
43 |
Astana City
|
" |
44 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
45 |
Bardiani CSF
|
+ 01:15 |
46 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
47 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 01:18 |
48 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
+ 01:22 |
49 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 02:22 |
50 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
+ 03:05 |
51 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
+ 03:54 |
52 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
53 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
54 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
55 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 07:06 |
56 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
57 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
+ 07:31 |
58 |
Wilier Triestina
|
+ 07:34 |
59 |
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
|
" |
60 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
61 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
62 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
63 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
64 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
65 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
66 |
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
|
" |
67 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
68 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
69 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
70 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
71 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
72 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
73 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
74 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
75 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
76 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
77 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
78 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
79 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
80 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
81 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
+ 09:15 |
82 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
+ 10:27 |
83 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
84 |
Seg Racing Academy
|
" |
85 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
86 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
87 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
88 |
Wilier Triestina
|
" |
89 |
Adria Mobil
|
+ 10:31 |
90 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
91 |
Elkov - Author Cycling Team
|
" |
92 |
Adria Mobil
|
" |
93 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
94 |
Bardiani CSF
|
" |
95 |
Amplatz - BMC
|
" |
96 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
" |
97 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
|
" |
98 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
|
" |
99 |
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
|
" |
100 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
101 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
102 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
103 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
104 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
105 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
106 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
107 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
108 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
109 |
Astana City
|
" |
110 |
Team Hurom
|
" |
111 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
" |
112 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
113 |
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
|
" |
114 |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|
" |
115 |
Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
|
" |
116 |
UNO - X Hydrogen Development Team
|
" |
117 |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
|
+ 10:39 |
118 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
|
" |
119 |
Tirol Cycling Team
|
" |
120 |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
" |
121 |
Team Veloconcept
|
" |
122 |
Wilier Triestina
|
+ 15:17 |
123 |
Wilier Triestina
|
" |
124 |
Bora - HansGrohe
|
+ 15:21 |
125 |
Sangemini - MG. K Vis
|
+ 15:40 |
126 |
Kolss Cycling Team
|
+ 17:41 |
DNF |
Team Hurom
|
|
DNF |
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
|
|
DNF |
Dukla Banska Bystrica
|
|
DNF |
Astana City
|
|
DNF |
CK Pribram Fany Gastro
|