Info

Last name Ackermann
First name Pascal
Nationality Germany
Date of birth 17 January 1994
Age 30
Place of birth Kandel
Date Rank GC Race Route
Tour de France (2.UWT)
112 General Classification
11 Points Classification
21.07 130 112 Stage 21 Monaco - Nice
20.07 99 112 Stage 20 Nice - Col de la Couillole
19.07 70 111 Stage 19 Embrun - Isola 2000
18.07 98 113 Stage 18 Gap - Barcelonnette
17.07 93 112 Stage 17 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux - Superdévoluy
16.07 6 113 Stage 16 Gruissan - Nîmes
14.07 130 115 Stage 15 Loudenvielle-Le Louron - Plateau de Beille
13.07 137 112 Stage 14 Pau - Saint-Lary-Soulan (Pla d'Adet)
12.07 3 105 Stage 13 Agen - Pau
11.07 3 118 Stage 12 Aurillac - Villeneuve-sur-Lot
10.07 144 124 Stage 11 Évaux-les-Bains - Le Lioran
09.07 3 115 Stage 10 Orléans - Saint-Amand-Montrond
07.07 16 116 Stage 9 Troyes - Troyes
06.07 4 132 Stage 8 Semur-en-Auxois - Colombey-les-Deux-Églises
05.07 147 134 Stage 7 Nuits-Saint-Georges - Gevrey-Chambertin
04.07 9 134 Stage 6 Mâcon - Dijon
03.07 6 136 Stage 5 Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - Saint-Vulbas
02.07 137 137 Stage 4 Pinerolo - Valloire
01.07 15 109 Stage 3 Piacenza - Torino
30.06 92 112 Stage 2 Cesenatico - Bologna
29.06 146 146 Stage 1 Florence - Rimini
23.06 DNF National Road Championships - Germany (CN) Donaueschingen - Bad Dürrheim
Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)
121 General Classification
16.06 87 121 Stage 8 Villars-sur-Ollon - Villars-sur-Ollon
15.06 129 122 Stage 7 Villars-sur-Ollon - Villars-sur-Ollon
14.06 100 121 Stage 6 Locarno - Blatten
13.06 119 121 Stage 5 Ambri - Carì
12.06 127 121 Stage 4 Rüschlikon - Gotthard Pass
11.06 98 114 Stage 3 Steinmaur - Rüschlikon
10.06 120 122 Stage 2 Regensdorf - Regensdorf
09.06 120 120 Stage 1 Vaduz - Vaduz
02.06 4 Brussels Cycling Classic (1.Pro) Brussel - Brussel
26.05 5 Rund um Köln (1.1) Köln - Köln
4 Jours de Dunkerque (2.Pro)
68 General Classification
5 Points Classification
10 Mountain Classification
19.05 3 68 Stage 6 Loon-Plage - Dunkerque
18.05 70 74 Stage 5 Arques - Cassel
17.05 86 83 Stage 4 Mazingarbe - Pont-à-Marcq
16.05 5 31 Stage 3 Saint-Laurent-Blangy - Bouchain
15.05 4 48 Stage 2 Wimereux - Abbeville
14.05 108 59 Stage 1 Dunkerque - Le Touquet-Paris-Plage
09.05 104 Circuit de Wallonie (1.1) Charleroi - Mont-sur-Marchienne
20.03 DNF Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) Brugge - De Panne
15.03 70 Bredene Koksijde Classic (1.Pro) Bredene - Koksijde
13.03 4 Danilith Nokere Koerse (1.Pro) Deinze - Nokere
Paris-Nice (2.UWT)
09.03 DNS Stage 7 Nice - La Madone d'Utelle
08.03 46 103 Stage 6 Sisteron - La Colle-sur-Loup
07.03 3 105 Stage 5 Saint-Sauveur-de-Montagut - Sisteron
06.03 124 115 Stage 4 Chalon-sur-Saône - Mont Brouilly
05.03 105 Stage 3 Auxerre - Auxerre
04.03 9 91 Stage 2 Thoiry - Montargis
03.03 104 104 Stage 1 Les Mureaux - Les Mureaux
UAE Tour (2.UWT)
120 General Classification
25.02 113 120 Stage 7 Bait Mohammed Bin Khalifa - Jebel Hafeet
24.02 15 124 Stage 6 Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi
23.02 18 124 Stage 5 Al Aqah - Umm Al Quwain
22.02 134 125 Stage 4 Dubai - Dubai
21.02 125 125 Stage 3 Al Marjan Island - Jebel Jais
20.02 71 71 Stage 2 Hudayriat Island - Hudayriat Island
19.02 14 18 Stage 1 Al Dhafra - Liwa Palace

Victories

This year 0
Total 46

Schedule

There are no races scheduled at this moment