Rank | Rider | Time |
---|---|---|
1 |
UAE Development Team
|
14:43:18 |
2 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 03:01 |
3 |
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
|
+ 03:51 |
4 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
|
+ 04:04 |
5 |
BePink - Bongioanni
|
+ 04:05 |
6 |
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
|
+ 04:10 |
7 |
Team Komugi - Grand Est
|
+ 04:15 |
8 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 04:26 |
9 |
Cynisca Cycling
|
+ 04:49 |
10 |
Wcc Team
|
+ 06:02 |
11 |
Team Komugi - Grand Est
|
+ 06:04 |
12 | + 06:05 | |
13 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 06:27 |
14 |
Wcc Team
|
+ 06:38 |
15 | + 06:59 | |
16 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
|
+ 07:53 |
17 |
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
|
+ 08:27 |
18 | + 08:28 | |
19 |
Cynisca Cycling
|
+ 08:36 |
20 |
BePink - Bongioanni
|
+ 10:29 |
21 | + 12:01 | |
22 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 12:30 |
23 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 12:52 |
24 |
BePink - Bongioanni
|
+ 13:25 |
25 |
Team Komugi - Grand Est
|
+ 14:29 |
26 |
Wcc Team
|
+ 15:09 |
27 |
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
|
+ 15:18 |
28 |
UAE Development Team
|
+ 15:27 |
29 |
Cynisca Cycling
|
+ 15:34 |
30 |
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
|
+ 15:36 |
31 |
Astana Dewi Women Team
|
+ 17:15 |
32 |
Boneshaker Project Presented By Roxo
|
+ 19:12 |
33 |
Wcc Team
|
+ 22:24 |
34 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 25:15 |
35 |
Alba Development Road Team
|
+ 25:40 |
36 |
Team Komugi - Grand Est
|
+ 26:10 |
37 |
Alba Development Road Team
|
+ 26:15 |
38 |
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
|
+ 26:34 |
39 | + 26:41 | |
40 |
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
|
+ 27:05 |
41 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 27:19 |
42 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
|
+ 27:24 |
43 | + 28:35 | |
44 |
Alba Development Road Team
|
+ 29:50 |
45 |
BePink - Bongioanni
|
+ 31:26 |
46 | + 31:32 | |
47 |
Cynisca Cycling
|
+ 31:37 |
48 | + 32:49 | |
49 | + 33:15 | |
50 |
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
|
+ 33:35 |
51 |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
|
+ 36:17 |
52 |
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
|
+ 38:51 |
53 | + 41:29 | |
54 |
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
|
+ 41:30 |
55 |
Astana Dewi Women Team
|
+ 44:40 |
56 | + 45:11 | |
57 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
|
+ 46:04 |
58 | + 46:46 | |
59 | + 47:15 | |
60 |
Wcc Team
|
+ 47:20 |
61 | + 50:07 | |
62 |
A.S.D. K2 Women Team
|
+ 53:07 |
63 | + 56:53 | |
64 |
BTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo
|
+ 57:08 |
65 |
Astana Dewi Women Team
|
+ 58:40 |
66 | + 59:44 | |
67 | + 01:03:19 | |
68 | + 01:03:49 | |
69 | + 01:04:00 | |
70 | + 01:07:58 | |
71 |
Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria
|
+ 01:08:03 |
72 |
Aromitalia 3T Vaiano
|
+ 01:08:19 |
73 | + 01:09:45 | |
74 |
Alba Development Road Team
|
+ 01:11:45 |
75 | + 01:12:10 | |
76 | + 01:23:43 | |
77 |
Wcc Team
|
+ 01:28:26 |
78 | + 01:36:12 | |
79 |
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
|
+ 01:40:02 |
80 |
Team Mendelspeck Ge-Man
|
+ 01:40:44 |
81 | + 01:41:00 | |
82 |
Alba Development Road Team
|
+ 01:42:07 |
83 | + 01:53:23 | |
84 |
Bcl Factory Team
|
+ 02:04:24 |